Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | MERY-GANNAT Oscar (VDD63) TEYSSIER Benjamin (IMBAD63) |
COUDERT Baptiste (CUC63) VIRLOGEUX Nathan (CUC63) |
16 | 46.52 | |
R5 - D7 | GARNIER Baptiste (ASGU58) GARNIER Guillaume (ASGU58) |
CHASSAIN Guillaume (SVBC23) SAINTRAPT Alexandre (SVBC23) |
16 | 20.79 | |
D7 - D9 | COCHARD Antoine (CBC63) COCHARD Jules (CBC63) |
PILET Thibault (VDD63) WHITTON James (BCC63) |
16 | 9.15 | |
D9 | LONCHAMPT Edwin (VDD63) RAMANANA-RAHARY Tahina (VDD63) |
BROSSARD Loïc (ASPTTM03) QUACH Philippe (ASPTTM03) |
16 | 4.16 | |
D9 - P10 | CANAL Aurélien (CUC63) LACABANE Thomas (CUC63) |
DUCLOUX Cyril (ASPTTM03) MIEVRE Quentin (ASPTTM03) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P10 | MARTINET Benoit (ASGU58) PACTAT Thibault (ASGU58) |
LEVASSEUR Loik (SCVB03) MALLET Antoine (SCVB03) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D7 - D9 | MESSANI Carine (ASGU58) SCARAMOZZINO Victorine (CUC63) |
GILLET Anne-laure (CUC63) LAPORTE Anaïs (CUC63) |
10 | 39.59 | |
D8 - D9 | MARCHADIER Hanna (ASGU58) MARCHADIER Marie (ASGU58) |
CORBIN Claire (ABN58) CORNIL Héléna (BCMAY03) |
16 | 13.51 | |
D9 - P11 | ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Sahondra (VDD63) RAMANANA Koloina (SLCA13) |
BROSSARD Pauline (ASPTTM03) NETO Tania (ASPTTM03) |
16 | 3.03 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | BULIDON Maxence (VDD63) POULBOT Noémie (VDD63) |
MERY-GANNAT Oscar (VDD63) BASTIDE Juliette (VDD63) |
10 | 211.56 | |
D7 - D8 | CATALOT Maxime (ABCD63) PREVOST Elia (ABCD63) |
HUE Thomas (ABN58) LEGRAND Emmanuelle (ABN58) |
16 | 51.92 | |
D7 - D8 | GARNIER Guillaume (ASGU58) MARCHADIER Marie (ASGU58) |
BENZAABAR Ismaël (VDD63) BAKKER Jeanne (CB63) |
16 | 11.83 | |
D8 - D9 | BROSSARD Loïc (ASPTTM03) BROSSARD Pauline (ASPTTM03) |
CHEVALIER Florent (BCG23) NICHON GALVEZ Florence (BCG23) |
16 | 6.01 | |
D8 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.75 | |
D9 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
P10 | DUCLOUX Cyril (ASPTTM03) NETO Tania (ASPTTM03) |
PACTAT Thibault (ASGU58) MARCHADIER Hanna (ASGU58) |
16 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | FERRAND Patrice (ASPTTM03) PLA Sandra (ASPTTM03) |
QUINSAT Raphael (BCSF23) DEVEZ Axelle (BCSF23) |
16 | 3.00 |