Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | MILLE Laurent (BIM13) JAUBERT Guillaume (FLKBAD56) |
BLOIS Loïc (BIM13) | 24 | 22.71 | |
D8 - D9 | MAURILLON Guillaume (BIM13) GUENEC Charles-marie (BCM44) |
LOHBRUNNER Tex (BBC05) | 24 | 4.37 | |
P10 - P11 | DUNAND Etienne (BCL05) AROKIASSAMY Jean-jacques (BSE91) |
PROST Lucien (BCG05) | 24 | 3.00 | |
P12 | BORDOUX Raphaël (BCD04) RICHARD Julien (ASSGABAD91) |
COSMI Guillaume (BCL05) | 11 | 3.00 | |
P12 | MARAND Johan (BCT13) MOULIN SENECHAL Maxime (ALB91) |
FAUCHON Marius (GAB38) | 11 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D7 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 6.67 | |
D9 - P12 | BORRELLY Mila (BCS04) THALER Jullien (BSE91) |
LEONE Lina (BCS04) | 11 | 3.00 | |
P11 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | BLOIS Loïc (BIM13) MAURILLON Guillaume (BIM13) |
L'HERBIER Christophe (BIM13) MILLE Laurent (BIM13) |
6 | 31.84 | |
D8 - D9 | GANGNEUX Arnaud (BBC05) LOHBRUNNER Tex (BBC05) |
BORRELLY Arthur (BCS04) NIEL Louis (BCS04) |
20 | 4.19 | |
D9 - P10 | LAMBERT Sylvain (BCE05) RICHERT Pascal (BCE05) |
GRAS MANCHETTE Maceo (BCG05) TANT Benjamin (BOP84) |
18 | 3.00 | |
P11 | AMATE Jonathan (BIM13) LAMBOLEY Benoit (BIM13) |
BUISSON Noah (BCV05) CHAIX Ylan (BCV05) |
8 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | STRENS Olivier (BCV05) STRENS Thibault (BCV05) |
JEANNESSON Hervé (BCL05) WEBER Maxime (BCL05) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D9 | DUPUIS Léa (BCS04) THOMET Estelle (BCS04) |
RIFLEU Melodie (BIM13) VELA-MENA Marie (BIM13) |
8 | 22.63 | |
D9 - P10 | DALLAPORTA Sylvie (BCG05) LAGRUE Agnes (BCG05) |
ARTEL Valérie (LCB13) CAUVIN Katy (BCV05) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | GENINA Céline (BCS04) MALACAN Karen (BCS04) |
BOURIGAULT Noémie (BCU04) ESCALLIER Alice (BCU04) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - D8 | JOUARIE Pierre-philippe (BCU04) GOBE Cécile (BCG05) |
L'HERBIER Christophe (BIM13) CHAUSSON Diana (BIM13) |
6 | 26.56 | |
D9 - D8 | SOUILLER Jérôme (BCFU13) RIFLEU Melodie (BIM13) |
LORANCHET Vincent (BIM13) VELA-MENA Marie (BIM13) |
10 | 4.60 | |
D8 - P10 | POELAERT Jérome (BCG05) TSALIEVA Margarita (BCG05) |
JANDARD Noé (BCV05) COLOMBANI Hélène (BCV05) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P11 | VITALI Denis (BCG05) DALLAPORTA Sylvie (BCG05) |
BORRELLY Aurelien (BCS04) DROUET Emilie (BCS04) |
12 | 3.00 | |
P11 | CLEMENT Arnaud (BCS04) MALACAN Karen (BCS04) |
TONGLET Henri (BCD04) CORLAY Véronique (BCD04) |
12 | 3.00 |