Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - D8 | DURAND Lucas (RCF75) | JUILLARD Axel (ACBB92) | 16 | 21.74 | |
Cadet : N3 - D8 | HAMEL Erwann (BSE91) | BLANCHET-BARDON Alexandre (ACBB92) | 16 | 27.53 | |
Minime : R5 - D7 | BENAISSA Rayan (RCF75) | PINCEBOURDE Noé (FRJM95) | 16 | 25.34 | |
Benjamin : R5 - D9 | SOW Mady (VSB93) | BROGERE Quentin (BCEG77) | 16 | 12.65 | |
Poussin : D7 - P11 | LEFAUX Nathan (VSB93) | VERET Hugo (VSSM94) | 15 | 3.63 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - D8 | DE MATOS Andrea (BCV78) | BEAUGIRAUD Jeanne (BSE91) | 7 | 63.99 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | DROUET Sasha (BSE91) | GASSAMA Thelma (BSE91) | 16 | 32.50 | |
Minime : R5 - P10 | PINNA Mathilde (VSB93) | TUNDAGUI Inwaya (RCF75) | 14 | 33.71 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | PHANTHAVONG Celine (VSSM94) | PREVOST Lison (ACBB92) | 12 | 14.94 | |
Poussin : D8 - P11 | BARRIER Yaelle (VSSM94) | DUMES Floriane (BCV78) | 9 | 4.16 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R6 - D9 | DURAND Lucas (RCF75) POIREE Alexandre (RCF75) |
FRANCOIS Hugo (VSSM94) MUZOLF Paul (VSSM94) |
12 | 9.71 | |
Cadet : N2 - P10 | CARNOT Dinesh (FRJM95) HAMEL Erwann (BSE91) |
BLANCHET-BARDON Alexandre (ACBB92) PINCEBOURDE Théo (FRJM95) |
16 | 18.75 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | QUETON-BOUISSOU Orphé (VSSM94) RAVIKUMAR Arush (BCEG77) |
JAFFRENNOU Alexis (ACBB92) PINCEBOURDE Noé (FRJM95) |
16 | 9.61 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | COMPERE Arthus (ACBB92) JUILLARD Thibault (ACBB92) |
BROGERE Quentin (BCEG77) PHANTHAVONG Victor (VSSM94) |
12 | 3.69 | |
D9 - P11 | LEFAUX Nathan (VSB93) VERET Hugo (VSSM94) |
MAMERON Marin (VSSM94) PREVOT Edgar (ACBB92) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D7 - P11 | GASSAMA Thalia (BSE91) GASSAMA Thelma (BSE91) |
NYALA Elise (VSSM94) RANDRIANANGALY Manon (ACBB92) |
12 | 34.64 | |
Minime : D7 - P11 | CAYOL Emmy (FRJM95) PINNA Mathilde (VSB93) |
AGUENIER CHENAVIER Luna (ACBB92) BILLOT Emma (BSE91) |
10 | 19.72 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | PHANTHAVONG Celine (VSSM94) RAFFIN Jeanne (VSSM94) |
ARDOIN Apolline (VSSM94) BURDEAU PETIT Elena (BCV78) |
8 | 5.08 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R5 - P10 | PINCEBOURDE Théo (FRJM95) DROUET Sasha (BSE91) |
BOTREL Pacôme (ACBB92) PICHON Clara (ACBB92) |
14 | 16.33 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | POPOV Maïkel (ACBB92) CAYOL Emmy (FRJM95) |
BENAISSA Rayan (RCF75) MARTIN-MOUCHAIN Zoé (BSE91) |
16 | 13.63 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | SOW Mady (VSB93) RAFFIN Jeanne (VSSM94) |
JUILLARD Thibault (ACBB92) PHANTHAVONG Celine (VSSM94) |
16 | 5.15 | |
D9 - P11 | VERET Hugo (VSSM94) BARRIER Yaelle (VSSM94) |
LEFAUX Nathan (VSB93) MOTARD Melissa (VSSM94) |
10 | 3.00 |