Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D9 | CHEMERY Artus (BC49) | SOULLARD Arthur (BC49) | 8 | 6.92 | |
Cadet : D9 | VALLAIS Rafael (SCB49) | MERLET Bastien (VSABAD49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | DELARBOULAS Adrien (SBBC49) | ROBINET Nolan (ASPC49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | DE PUTTER Pierrick (BAC49) | GABORIEAU Mathis (BACH49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | BOURDIN Cédric (ONEA49) | BLIN Hugo (BAC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | COLLANGE Erwan (ASPC49) | MARCHAND Axel (ASPC49) | 8 | 4.94 | |
Minime : D9 | LECHAT Maxime (TB49) | FRADIN Nathan (BACH49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | MAZE Gaspard (ASPC49) | MARCEL Alban (SBBC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | BRIFAULT Aloys (BC49) | MENARD Aaron (TB49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | LEROY Paulin (ASPC49) | BLANCHARD Thomas (SBBC49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 | DEWYNTER Djulian (BCS49) | BOGART Aurélien (ASA49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | GUYOT Alban (BACH49) | PREZELIN Axel (BACH49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | BLAIN Sacha (TB49) | GOISNARD Raphaël (ASA49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | BEGENNE Alban (ASA49) | CLEMENCEAU Nahel (SBBC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | BLAIN Hugo (SBBC49) | BELAYOUA Mathis (BAC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | BONSERGENT Sacha (BC49) | CHALLET Timothée (BACH49) | 8 | 4.34 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | GIRARD Titouan (BC49) | MEME Lucien (BAC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | PASQUET Maxence (BAC49) | BONNAUD Marius (ASPC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | VALLAIS Zacharie (SCB49) | ROBIN Jean (BAC49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | LENEILLON Luis (SMB49) | BESLOT Alexis (USBBAD49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | BLAIN Maho (TB49) | FEUILLADE Clément (SBBC49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D8 - P11 | D'OYSONVILLE Théodore (VSABAD49) | PIGEAU Roman (TB49) | 8 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | REINIER Luciann (BAC49) | DOURTHE Arthur (BCG49) | 4 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | HOUDU Lilian (OBB49) | BORDEBEURE Simon (ASA49) | 5 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | LAPEYRONIE Lehina (BACH49) | BILLEROT Tamara (ASPC49) | 8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | PIGEAU Jade (TB49) | PICART Liv (TB49) | 6 | 4.07 | |
Minime : P11 | GUPTA Parina (BAC49) | RONGERE Camille (BAC49) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 | LAFITTE Louise (ASA49) | FILLOL Lily (OBB49) | 3 | 3.00 |