Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | TURLAN Yoann (IMBC92) | HEIDINGER Cedric (BACLY69) | 12 | 1 039.40 | |
N2 - N3 | MARTINEZ Matéo (RCF75) | HARAND Hadrien (BCD21) | 12 | 436.58 | |
R4 - R5 | LAUGIER Gabriel (VB25) | BATTU Yorick (CSBC71) | 12 | 73.60 | |
R5 - D7 | BERGER Paul (BCD21) FORTIN Malo (BCHV41) |
SEMELET Valentin (BCD21) | 23 | 22.29 | |
D7 - D8 | EMERAUD Geoffrey (CBC52) ALIX-MAIRE Léo (PSB28) |
JUNG Noe (ABC21) | 31 | 7.03 | |
D8 - D9 | PACCOUD Pierre (RBFD21) SAINTHUILE Natanael (BAPAMA28) |
ROTH Jérémy (LVAB71) | 31 | 3.76 | |
P10 | THENG-LIM-CHONG Mathieu (BB21) CHAILLOUX Mathis (CLTO45) |
CAMPOROTA Alexis (RBFD21) | 31 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | OWONO Jacques (BCD21) LUCIOT Paul arthur (BCC92) |
POMMERET Vincent (BB21) | 23 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | - - - | - - - | 21 | 128.65 | |
R6 - D9 | BERGER Delphine (SOBC89) PERROIT Erwan (CEST37) |
SEMELET Cloé (BCPM25) | 23 | 41.13 | |
D9 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 21 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | DIART Theophane (ABC74) OUGIER Guillaume (GAB38) |
HEIDINGER Cedric (BACLY69) MARTINEZ Matéo (RCF75) |
16 | 385.43 | |
N3 - R5 | CHAMBLANC Benjamin (VB25) PIATON Quentin (VB25) |
BEAUFILS Arthus (ASLBK68) GABLE Alexis (ASLBK68) |
16 | 119.70 | |
R5 - R6 | LAMBERT Florian (VB25) LAUGIER Gabriel (VB25) |
DURIEUX Thibaut (CBC52) EMERAUD Geoffrey (CBC52) |
16 | 35.99 | |
R6 - D9 | DESFARGES Theo (BCVG70) PHILIPPS Maxime (ABC21) |
BON Matéo (BCVG70) TACLET Laurent (BCVG70) |
16 | 13.61 | |
D8 - D9 | LOMBARD Cyprien (BCD21) RAY Alexandre (BCD21) |
MALBERT Maxime (BCD21) MALBERT Richard (BCM48) |
24 | 4.77 | |
P10 - P11 | BLONDIN Florent (BCC71) VALVIN David (BCC71) |
GROS Nicolas (ASB89) MEUNIER Benoît (ASB89) |
30 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | DERIVE Laura (BCD21) ROBINET Sandra (BCD21) |
BOUDIER Alice (BCD21) FAIVRE Amandine (VB25) |
16 | 519.52 | |
R6 - D7 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 104.67 | |
D8 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 12.94 | |
D9 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 5.97 | |
D9 - P11 | FILIPPI Luna (CB39) SURIANO Eléa (VB25) |
MARTRAIX Manon (BTB25) SIMON Gwendoline (BTB25) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | DIART Theophane (ABC74) BOUDIER Alice (BCD21) |
OUGIER Guillaume (GAB38) DERIVE Laura (BCD21) |
10 | 338.54 | |
R4 - R5 | SRIRAMANAN Jenushanth (ASPTT25) GANTHERET Eva (BCD21) |
JUSTIN Yohann (CSBC71) AGNUS Tiphaine (CSBC71) |
16 | 201.18 | |
R5 - R6 | MANGIN Christophe (ASQ21) FRIDERICH Maïlys (ASQ21) |
THERY Thibaut (BCA21) MAILLARD Alicia (BCD21) |
10 | 66.63 | |
R6 - D8 | DROUET Gauthier (ABC21) JACQUES Solene (RBFD21) |
ANGEBAULT Maxime (ABC21) FISHER Emmy (BCD21) |
10 | 17.98 | |
D8 - D9 | TACLET Laurent (BCVG70) GIRARDOT Cindy (BCVG70) |
MONTAGNON Pierre-michel (LFDV70) GERARD Jade (LFDV70) |
16 | 4.71 | |
D8 - P10 | HINTERMEYER Loïc (BB21) GIRARD Aurelie (BB21) |
HAUTIER Philippe (BB21) MARTIN Amélie (BGC21) |
14 | 3.00 |