Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R6 - D8 | LANFRIT Guillaume (SJBC31) | COURDY Charly (TUCB31) | 9 | 13.34 | |
D8 - D9 | ABOUSLEIMAN Mathieu (BBC31) | COUFFIGNAL Florian (BBC31) | 9 | 6.40 | |
D9 - P10 | MUSSET Nicolas (ASTMB31) | LASTIESAS Mathieu (VCT31) | 8 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | RANGEARD Christophe (CBV31) | CERDEIRA Quentin (BBC31) | 11 | 3.00 | |
P12 | RIFFLART Alexis (BCF31) | LAMOTHE Gaetan (AFB31) | 5 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D9 - P11 | LUBIK Cindy (MBC82) | OZIOULS Patricia (BAF32) | 9 | 3.37 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | COURDY Charly (TUCB31) DELIGAND François (OBC31) |
DEPLANQUE Ronan (CBV31) RIBEIRO Anthony (CBV31) |
12 | 28.67 | |
R6 - D8 | AUSSEL Valentin (BCDC31) DELQUE Jérôme (BCDC31) |
BEUVELOT Didier (USC31) BRUEL Laurent (USC31) |
24 | 10.71 | |
D8 - P10 | LEFEBVRE Maxence (USC31) MANGIN Loic (USC31) |
FOURTINA Mathieu (BAT65) MAROT Mathieu (BAT65) |
30 | 3.56 | |
D9 - P11 | ALGISI David (ASTMB31) MUSSET Nicolas (ASTMB31) |
BELIN Paul (AFB31) VERT Thibaut (AFB31) |
30 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | RICARD Sebastien (BM31) RICARD Stephane (BM31) |
CERDEIRA Quentin (BBC31) LECHEVALIER Quentin (BBC31) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | PESENTI Deborah (TUCB31) SABATOU Marie-aurore (TUCB31) |
BARES Celine (VCT31) TARDIEU Maeva (VCT31) |
10 | 89.20 | |
D8 - P10 | OZIOULS Patricia (BAF32) PIAULT Estelle (BAF32) |
DAMERY Karelle (VRP31) ZAUPA Pascale (CBV31) |
14 | 6.91 | |
P10 - P11 | JACQUET Flavie (AFB31) MERLOZ Léa (AFB31) |
BEDOUI Feriel (BBC31) ESTRADE Camille (BBC31) |
16 | 3.02 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - R6 | VABRE Romain (BBC31) PAINEL Mélanie (BBC31) |
SANTIAGO Thomas (TUCB31) PESENTI Deborah (TUCB31) |
16 | 44.72 | |
D7 - D8 | AUSSEL Valentin (BCDC31) CHENG Yvette (USC31) |
BRACHET David (SOBAD31) LIBERT Manon (SOBAD31) |
12 | 11.92 | |
D8 - D9 | SANCHEZ Thibaud (AFB31) JACQUET Flavie (AFB31) |
ESCRIVA Arnaud (TUCB31) JOUVE Lise (TUCB31) |
18 | 4.47 | |
D9 - P10 | GONCALVES Henrique (CBV31) DAIEF Ophelie (CBV31) |
JOUSSE Florent (VCT31) PERIN Lucie (BCF31) |
20 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P10 | PETIT Vincent (VCLL31) CURAN Audrey (VCLL31) |
LORENZATO Patrice (BCAP09) MARTIN Patricia (ABAF09) |
20 | 3.00 | |
P11 | DE USATORRE Eric (BF31) QUILLACQ Alice (BF31) |
MARTIN Alexandre (CBV31) FALGUERE Angelique (CBV31) |
8 | 3.00 |