Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | BELTRAN Victor (UST33) | LEBRUN Liam (UST33) | 4 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | JAEN Arnaud (GBC33) POUMEYROL Romain (BCA33) |
FORGUES Sébastien (ESBB33) NAMVIENG Souhill (SASBAD24) |
12 | 110.55 | |
R5 - R6 | CARPENTIER Jonathan (GBC33) DURAND Benjamin (GBC33) |
LAFAYE Cyril (SASBAD24) ZERAFA Christopher (GBC33) |
16 | 36.94 | |
D7 - D9 | HARDOUIN Robert (ALEB33) TOUSSAINT Laurent (SAM33) |
DELCAMP Mathieu (ASCPA33) GOBERT François (ASCPA33) |
16 | 11.80 | |
D9 - P10 | DOIRAT Olivier (ESBB33) LEMONNIER Dominique (ESBB33) |
CAILHOL Louis (ALEB33) LEMOULE Arnaud (ALEB33) |
12 | 3.00 | |
P11 | BANDON Patrick (BCB33) DUSSON Eric (BCP33) |
MARTY Jonathan (GBC33) VANPEPERSTRAETE Cédric (GBC33) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | LEDOUX Valérie (ESBB33) MARANGE Laurence (BCSPM40) |
CAZAUX Isabelle (ASCPA33) HENRY Celine (ESBB33) |
8 | 174.21 | |
D7 - D8 | ALDERSHOF Saskia (CAB32) BOYCE Haruno (BCM47) |
MARCHI Céline (SACB33) VIGNUALES Sabrina (SACB33) |
8 | 31.71 | |
D9 | HENON Julie (CASTELBAD33) SARDOS Stéphanie (CASTELBAD33) |
GUARNERI Christelle (CASTELBAD33) PINEAU Beatrice (BRC17) |
8 | 8.22 | |
D9 - P10 | BARDALOU Audrey (ALEB33) SIMAILLAUD Amandine (ALEB33) |
MARTINEAU Chrystel (BACD33) PUJOL Lydia (SBC33) |
8 | 3.15 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | DEVEZA Sebastien (ASBB24) L'HOSTIS Julie (SYB16) |
FORGUES Sébastien (ESBB33) CAZAUX Isabelle (ASCPA33) |
12 | 179.94 | |
R6 | POUMEYROL Romain (BCA33) GRELIER Valérie (SAM33) |
PICOT Jonathan (SACB33) VIGNUALES Sabrina (SACB33) |
8 | 48.28 | |
R4 - D7 | LAFAYE Cyril (SASBAD24) ALDERSHOF Saskia (CAB32) |
VU Cyrille (JYB33) JARDONNET Karen (SAM33) |
10 | 35.08 | |
D7 - D8 | BERTIN Romuald (JYB33) BERTIN Karine (JYB33) |
TORIO Edouard (SAM33) MASSE Florence (SAM33) |
12 | 13.10 | |
P10 - D8 | CASTEL Johan (SACB33) MARCHI Céline (SACB33) |
ZERAFA Christopher (GBC33) PIGNOL Katy (GBC33) |
12 | 8.51 | |
D9 | LAGARDE Raphael (BCSMJ33) LAVANDIER Carole (BCSMJ33) |
MORELL Marc (UST33) FUDAL Charlotte (UST33) |
12 | 4.39 | |
D9 | BELTRAN Yann (UST33) GLOAGUEN BERTRAND Pascale (UST33) |
DUSSON Eric (BCP33) PINEAU Beatrice (BRC17) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | OLLIVOT Yann (CASTELBAD33) HENON Julie (CASTELBAD33) |
LEBRUN Sylvain (UST33) GOHIN Stephanie (UST33) |
10 | 3.00 |