Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | YUE David (SMM92) | POUPART-LAFARGE Axel (RCF75) | 12 | 43.87 | |
D7 - D9 | PEPIN-DONAT Romain (AASF94) | ALIXANT Charles (RCF75) | 15 | 8.04 | |
D8 - P10 | POTDEVIN Pascal (SMM92) | HADOUR Antoine (RCF75) | 30 | 3.18 | |
P10 - P12 | GEVEAUX Damien (ASBR92) | HAYOIT Alexis (AB13-75) | 24 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D9 | SZLACHETKA Paola (IMBC92) | CHANG Karen (IMBC92) | 6 | 16.71 | |
D9 - P10 | COLIN Aurore (CPS1075) | PILORGE Celine (COMB92) | 12 | 3.56 | |
P10 - P12 | ARTUS Alexandra (CCB69) | HERBET Gabrielle (COMB92) | 10 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | PROUIN Charles-antoine (ASBR92) DANIEL Ludovic (ASBR92) |
MARIOU Théo (CSCB77) CHAPELLE Jordan (ESM91) |
12 | 27.18 | |
D7 - P10 | LE Trung anh (SMM92) NGUYEN Trong nghia (CBC94) |
GALLOIS Thomas (CBRL93) TIQUET Remy (CBRL93) |
30 | 7.20 | |
D9 - P10 | TOUKO Alexandre (BSLC91) RAKOTOSALAMA Rindra (BSLC91) |
JAMET Julien (SMM92) CARNEVALE Luigi (SMM92) |
48 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | GEVEAUX Damien (ASBR92) BALLOIS Alexis (ASBR92) |
LAITA Aymene (ALC94) SELOT Bastien (ALC94) |
12 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | THUILLIER Céline (ASBR92) OBIS Lauriane (ASBR92) |
RIGAL Fabienne (BAD175) PALMIERI Clara (BAD175) |
8 | 45.10 | |
D9 - P11 | PILORGE Celine (COMB92) LARCHER Camille (USV94) |
ALLERY Marion (ASBR92) SABAUT Lucie (ASBR92) |
24 | 8.76 | |
D9 - P11 | BARANCO Christelle (BCC92) ROSE Céline (BAD175) |
ANGUELU Anne (COMB92) ANGUELU Audrey (COMB92) |
12 | 3.72 | |
P11 - P12 | CAO Jiarong (AB1375) TOUZE Anne (AB1375) |
GUITTET Cezanne (COMB92) GUITTET Aurélie (COMB92) |
14 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | COROT Léna (APSAP75) DEFOUR Valentin (APSAP75) |
CATARINICCHIA Chloé (ASBR92) DANIEL Ludovic (ASBR92) |
12 | 48.64 | |
D8 - D9 | SALVADORI Jonathan (BAD1875) AUBRY Carole (AB13-75) |
BOURGEOIS Sabrina (CPS1075) SORIN Baptiste (CPS1075) |
14 | 7.14 | |
D8 - P10 | GUEGUEN Morgane (ASFB92) LE Tuan (ASFB92) |
DATIN Maxime (USP78) WHITWHAM Marguerite (USP78) |
24 | 3.46 | |
P10 - P11 | DE BISSCHOP Lorène (USC94) LE BORGNE Louis (USC94) |
MARGUILLIER Anne-lise (AB13-75) TRAN Thien tam (AB13-75) |
24 | 3.00 |