Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | CALVAGNAC Bastien (ASBAD87) | LARIGAUDERIE Nathan (ASBAD87) | 5 | 193.09 | |
R4 - R6 | ROUGERIE Thibaut (ALPB87) | LAYLAVOIX Ilann (BCI87) | 8 | 35.83 | |
D7 | PEARON Alexandre (BLC36) | GALLO Guillaume (ASBAD87) | 12 | 11.06 | |
D8 - D9 | JALLEH Clément (ASBAD87) | GIRARD Franck (MB18) | 9 | 5.53 | |
D8 - P10 | MAHIEUX Max (USFBAD94) | PALIOT Jérôme (SCVB03) | 12 | 3.00 | |
P10 | BOURDIER Loann (ASBAD87) | GERNAIS Enzo (BCSM36) | 12 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | AUPET Philippe (SAMBAD18) | MAURICE Bastien (ASMC78) | 12 | 3.00 | |
P12 | CHASSIN Jeremy (SGB36) | FERNANDES Nathan (VB87) | 10 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | BOYCE Haruno (BCM47) | CAILLEAU-DEVILLE Florence (ASBAD87) | 7 | 20.14 | |
D9 - P10 | VILLATTE Joanne (ALBA28) | SAUVAGE Elsa (LVDN87) | 9 | 3.28 | |
P10 - P12 | BIDAULT Sylvie (USAB36) | GOMEZ Alexandra (MB18) | 6 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | BUNISSET Damien (ASBAD87) MANGEVAUD Sylvain (BACH49) |
CALVAGNAC Bastien (ASBAD87) RUBAMOHAN Ragoul (ASBAD87) |
10 | 118.78 | |
R6 - D7 | CHASSAIN Guillaume (SVBC23) GENIN Emile (SVBC23) |
BEAURIOT Nicolas (BCSM36) LAPINE Charlie (BCSM36) |
14 | 24.06 | |
R6 - D7 | LOBROT Sebastien (ABCD63) SAUSSEAU Marvin (ABCD63) |
ANDRADE Antonio (BCA23) CHASSIN Cedric (GBGB23) |
14 | 9.55 | |
D8 - D9 | BIENVENU Jean-lou (BCG23) GRENUT Noam (BCG23) |
CHAPUIS Romain (COABAD36) TAILLY Louison (COABAD36) |
24 | 4.51 | |
D7 - P10 | DEPIERREFIXE Romain (BBC86) GUERRIER Julien (SVBC23) |
JURMANDE Alain (BCA23) LEROUX Sébastien (SVBC23) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | ALAURENT Ewen (BCSM36) JEANNEY Louis (BCSM36) |
MAGRIT Damien (SGB36) MENARD Matthieu (SGB36) |
22 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - D7 | CALVAGNAC Maelle (USABAD36) DENIS Melodie (TSB54) |
DEMARY Charlotte (ASBAD87) GERMAIN Leane (ASBAD87) |
12 | 199.05 | |
D7 - D9 | BILLON Emma (BLC36) BILLON Lea (BLC36) |
DAVAZE Lucie (COABAD36) MONTAGNAC Faustine (BCG23) |
12 | 24.12 | |
D9 - P10 | MENARD Melissa (SGB36) PARIS Florie (SVBC23) |
LACOTTE Natascha (FCLF87) LAJAT Emma (FCLF87) |
18 | 7.37 | |
D9 - P12 | EYMARD Julia (VB87) POIRIER Guilaine (VB87) |
GERMAIN Isabelle (BCG23) LAVAUD Morgane (BCG23) |
18 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | CALVAGNAC Bastien (ASBAD87) CALVAGNAC Maelle (USABAD36) |
LARIGAUDERIE Nathan (ASBAD87) DENIS Melodie (TSB54) |
16 | 123.65 | |
D7 - D8 | LAPINE Charlie (BCSM36) LEGENDRE Coline (BCSM36) |
FOUCHIER Alexandre (CASEGF87) JANSONNET Mathilde (ALPB87) |
16 | 31.94 | |
D8 | PEARON Alexandre (BLC36) BILLON Emma (BLC36) |
BEAURIOT Nicolas (BCSM36) MORIN Danaé (BCSM36) |
24 | 8.00 | |
D9 - D8 | MAHO Nicolas (SSBAB23) DESNOYERS Maud (SSBAB23) |
MALLET David (SCVB03) GOURNIER Camille (SCVB03) |
20 | 3.93 | |
P11 - P10 | BICHOUX Julien (LVDN87) SAUVAGE Elsa (LVDN87) |
MENARD Matthieu (SGB36) GERMAIN Isabelle (BCG23) |
24 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | BIENVENU Jean-lou (BCG23) VINCENT Lea (BCG23) |
KOWALSKI Anthony (USAB36) BIDAULT Sarah (USAB36) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P11 | CHAUVEAU Antoine (VB87) EYMARD Julia (VB87) |
BARZU Eric (BCG23) HYVERNAULT Sandrine (SSBAB23) |
18 | 3.00 |