Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | ANDRE Damien (BCD21) GUICHARD Philippe (BCD21) |
BERGER Paul (BCD21) LAMBERT Laurent (BCD21) |
10 | 31.64 | |
R6 - D7 | BAYARDON Jerome (BCD21) NASRUDDINE Hicham (BCD21) |
DESFARGES Theo (BCVG70) PHILIPPS Maxime (ABC21) |
16 | 15.06 | |
D8 - D9 | MALBERT Maxime (BCD21) MALBERT Richard (BCM48) |
LE GOFF Quentin (BCA21) PRALON Semih (BCA21) |
16 | 5.36 | |
D8 - D9 | CARRE Maxence (CBNA89) LOMBARD Cyprien (BCD21) |
MONTAGNON Pierre-michel (LFDV70) SCHNEIDER Marc - antoine (LFDV70) |
16 | 3.27 | |
P10 | JUNG Noe (ABC21) PERRIER-CORNET Etienne (ALCBAD21) |
BOYER Jérémy (BAD71) FICHOT Dominique (BAD71) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P11 | KARBOWIAK Thomas (ABC21) ROUMIER Sylvain (ABC21) |
BEN BACHA Salah (BAD71) NIQUET Sebastien (BAD71) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - D7 | BOIVIN DRUEL Jade (BM71) DUMONT Elise (CSBC71) |
BIGNOLAIS Sandrine (USCD21) MOURAUX Carole (VB25) |
10 | 113.95 | |
D7 | PERRET Louanne (CBC52) PERRET Lucie loue (CBC52) |
BRULE Emeline (BNV54) MISSEY Anaïs (BCVG70) |
10 | 35.63 | |
D8 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 11.14 | |
D9 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.64 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 | MOCQUARD Cédric (USCD21) GARBI Manon (SA89) |
JURANVILLE Nathan (VB25) JORAM Leonie (BVVN70) |
10 | 64.01 | |
D7 | LAUGIER Gabriel (VB25) PERRET Lucie loue (CBC52) |
NASRUDDINE Hicham (BCD21) LAIDOUN Océane (BCD21) |
16 | 37.61 | |
D7 | SEMELET Valentin (BCD21) PERRET Louanne (CBC52) |
BAYARDON Jerome (BCD21) ROUSSET Clémence (ASQ21) |
16 | 13.68 | |
D8 | CARRE Maxence (CBNA89) COTE Zoe (CBNA89) |
FALCOZ Antoine (VB25) CANTO Inès (VB25) |
10 | 5.25 | |
D7 - P10 | MONTAGNON Pierre-michel (LFDV70) GERARD Jade (LFDV70) |
PORCHEROT Olivier (ALCBAD21) FARIA Jeanne (ALCBAD21) |
16 | 3.80 | |
D9 | JUNG Noe (ABC21) PERRET Chloe (ABC21) |
SINSSAINE Julien (BGC21) DEVERS Marion (BGC21) |
16 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | SCHNEIDER Marc - antoine (LFDV70) THEVENET Marilyn (LFDV70) |
GOVINDAN Ratheesh (VB25) PERRET Camille (VB25) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | LACONDEMINE Aurelien (BCC71) BOUTENET Celine (BCC71) |
BRAULT Didier (BCD21) VALLAT Mélie (BCD21) |
16 | 3.00 |