Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 | - - - | - - - | 7 | 292.17 | |
R4 | THEODOSE Kemo (FLLBC56) MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) |
COQUIO Kylian (BP22) | 20 | 72.90 | |
R6 | GUILLOU Aymeric (UJAPBQ29) HUGE Louise (ABM59) |
SAUVOUREL Youn (ALPB29) | 13 | 18.91 | |
D8 | MAHOT Maxence (ALP56) | RIO Ewan (COC44) | 11 | 4.17 | |
P10 | PORTIER Timothée (UJAPBQ29) | GERVAIS Franck (UJAPBQ29) | 9 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 | DREO Cindy (TBC29) | LE PIMPEC Sylviane (PLRK29) | 5 | 274.25 | |
D9 | NEDELLEC Marion (ALP56) | BORDRON Ilona (BOCC29) | 3 | 3.80 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 | MASSIOT Alexandre (UJAPBQ29) YVONNOU Yan-aël (UJAPBQ29) |
BARILLERE Julien (LMR29) BLEUZEN Frédéric (LMR29) |
8 | 16.09 | |
D8 | BAURAND Nathanael (FLSM29) JOURDAIN Kévin (FLSM29) |
ANDROUIN Guillaume (LMR29) THERY Yann (LMR29) |
10 | 3.73 | |
D8 | CAPPELAERE Leandre (UJAPBQ29) SMOLEVSKY Aurelien (UJAPBQ29) |
CONRY Thomas (ALPB29) STEFAN Yann (ALPB29) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 | DA SILVA Céline (FLSM29) GROULT Laetitia (FLSM29) |
BAVIERA Cécile (BCK29) DANET Amelie (BCK29) |
10 | 159.23 | |
R6 | AH-PENG Liliane (PLRK29) BABONNEAU Marina (ALPB29) |
LOAEC Aurore (BG56) PETIOT Mélanie (BG56) |
8 | 25.05 | |
D9 | DAGORN Lucie (TBC29) PENSIVY Gaëlle (TBC29) |
BUHANNIC Amandine (UJAPBQ29) GUILLOU Charlotte (UJAPBQ29) |
14 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 | SANSON Vivien (BCK29) DANET Amelie (BCK29) |
BERNARD Alan (PLRK29) GLAZIOU Loriane (PLRK29) |
12 | 158.81 | |
R5 | ARMSTEAD Peter (FLSM29) KERNAONET Maëla (FLSM29) |
POUESSEL Alban (ALP56) DA SILVA Céline (FLSM29) |
18 | 43.77 | |
N1 | COQUIO Kylian (BP22) ANDRE Maryse (V3F68) |
YVONNOU Yan-aël (UJAPBQ29) BURGAUD Agathe (UJAPBQ29) |
18 | 17.58 | |
D8 | LE GUYADER Florian (BG56) PETIOT Mélanie (BG56) |
THOMAS Antoine (TBC29) DAGORN Lucie (TBC29) |
16 | 5.65 | |
D8 | COUZIGOU Jean-denis (BOCC29) BORDRON Aurélie (BOCC29) |
SAUVOUREL Youn (ALPB29) COYAT Aurélie (ALPB29) |
18 | 3.00 |