Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R6 | BERGER Paul (BCD21) | VIDART Yoan (P2S10) | 5 | 18.79 | |
D7 | POILLERAT Arthur (BCC92) | BORGES Killian (BBC18) | 5 | 10.12 | |
D7 - D8 | LAGUZET Axel (BAC91) | SAINT LAMBERT Stephane (SOBC89) | 5 | 6.42 | |
D8 | THAO Nicolas (SCB77) | MICHOT Julien (BCD21) | 5 | 5.04 | |
D8 - D9 | RAIGNEAU Valentin (USCB77) | CARRE Maxence (CBNA89) | 5 | 3.46 | |
D9 | TROUY Paul (BCG45) | FELDMAN Antoine (ABAC92) | 5 | 3.01 | |
D9 | ARCIGNI Vincent (BCCL45) | BAUGNET Yvan (FVQ91) | 5 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P10 | MACHAVOINE Romain (AB13-75) | DE ABREU Jose (BCV89) | 5 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | ROUSSEAU Romain (TBC21) | STRAUSS Valentin (BG10) | 5 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - D9 | CHAREAU Eléane (UCS 58) | JOHN GILBERT Alexia (CBSE91) | 5 | 11.44 | |
R6 - D7 | CHALLET Natacha (CBNA89) | BERGER Delphine (SOBC89) | 5 | 37.75 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R6 - D7 | BOURIOT Jérémy (SA89) SAUTREAU David (BBC18) |
GOZDECKI Nicolas (SCB77) THAO Nicolas (SCB77) |
10 | 14.96 | |
D7 - D8 | QUETTIER Dorian (BCG45) TROUY Paul (BCG45) |
BALDASSAR CASPAR Balario (UMSPC77) JOHN GILBERT Georges (ASEBAD91) |
10 | 7.18 | |
D8 | BITON Kevin (BCCL45) JAMET Morgan (UCS 58) |
PIETZAK William (SA89) POLI Adrien (SA89) |
10 | 4.93 | |
D9 | BUTTURI Maxime (CBNA89) CARRE Maxence (CBNA89) |
SOUILLART Benjamin (BCM77) SOUILLART Sebastien (BCM77) |
10 | 3.74 | |
D8 - D9 | DE ABREU Jose (BCV89) ROUGER Denis (BCV89) |
LACOMBLED Thomas (BAC91) LAGUZET Axel (BAC91) |
10 | 3.21 | |
D9 - P10 | LEFEBVRE Pascal (ASB89) LEFEBVRE Theo (ASB89) |
CHADEUF Florian (ALCBAD21) CHADEUF Thomas (ALCBAD21) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | BORGES Fernando (BBC18) RIGOLLET Stéphane (BBC18) |
COCHARD Cedrick (SA89) WROBEL Jérémy (PLT10) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D9 | BERGER Delphine (SOBC89) HEINTZ Manon (SOBC89) |
GUTOWSKI Laura (TSB54) JACQUEMOIRE Loane (BEB69) |
10 | 41.25 | |
D8 - D9 | MAISON Caroline (ASB89) RAGOGNA Karine (SA89) |
BRETON Sophie (BBC18) RIGOLLET Myriam (BBC18) |
10 | 7.82 | |
D9 - P11 | BALDASSAR CASPAR Geneviève (UMSPC77) JOHN GILBERT Alexia (CBSE91) |
PARIZEL Alix (ASH89) RIOTTE Daisy (ASH89) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R6 - D7 | SYED KHALIL Gibran (USC78) HEINTZ Manon (SOBC89) |
BOULLIER Simon (ABS41) MROZ Anaïs (ABS41) |
10 | 12.93 | |
D9 | POLI Adrien (SA89) CARLOT Perrine (SA89) |
BARON Alexandre (SA89) RAGOGNA Karine (SA89) |
10 | 4.40 | |
P10 - D9 | JOHN GILBERT Georges (ASEBAD91) BALDASSAR CASPAR Geneviève (UMSPC77) |
LEFEBVRE Pascal (ASB89) MAISON Caroline (ASB89) |
10 | 3.29 | |
D9 - P10 | DELAGNEAU Bastien (SA89) BOEUF Melanie (ASB89) |
MEUNIER Benoît (ASB89) FISHER Stéphanie (ASB89) |
10 | 3.00 |