Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | BRABANT Clement (PC08) | CIEPLUCHA Quentin (PC08) | 3 | 29.45 | |
R6 - D8 | LEGENTIL Tristan (PC08) | POIRET Guillaume (TSB08) | 8 | 20.54 | |
D8 - P10 | PAYET Maxime (PC08) | URTH Jordan (PC08) | 18 | 6.46 | |
D9 - P12 | VOINOT Julien (TSB08) | MARTIN Alexandre (BCT08) | 14 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | WAGNER Chloé (PC08) | TIMSIT Sarah (PC08) | 3 | 49.52 | |
D8 - P10 | PETRIAUX Ludivine (TSB08) | KIRIZIENKO Lisa (PC08) | 11 | 10.10 | |
D9 - P12 | RONSIN Kathleen (TSB08) | BAYDAROGLU Yasemin (LAVR08) | 6 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 | CIEPLUCHA Quentin (PC08) LEGENTIL Tristan (PC08) |
SIMON Théo (VBT08) TANTON Cyril (VBT08) |
6 | 46.18 | |
R6 - D7 | POIRET Guillaume (TSB08) THIEBEAU Benoit (TSB08) |
BIGORGNE Jérémy (PC08) PAYET Maxime (PC08) |
10 | 16.17 | |
D8 - P11 | RONSIN Thomas (TSB08) VOINOT Julien (TSB08) |
BOUDIN Adelin (VBT08) BREBANT Gaetan (PC08) |
20 | 4.86 | |
P10 - P12 | DELPLANQUE Arnaud (TSB08) LEFOUR Olivier (TSB08) |
HOPIN Anthony (LAVR08) JEAN Damien (LAVR08) |
22 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - D8 | LENOBLE Cindy (PC08) WAGNER Chloé (PC08) |
FAN Lijun (PC08) TIMSIT Sarah (PC08) |
6 | 113.10 | |
D9 - P10 | CHAMBERLAND Aurore (BCL08) DEPAOLI Marilou (RBC08) |
BRIQUET Elodie (PC08) DAPREMONT Coline (PC08) |
20 | 17.11 | |
P10 - P12 | BAYDAROGLU Yasemin (LAVR08) PETIT Pauline (BCL08) |
FONGARNAND Gabrielle (BCT08) GIBOUT Cloé (BCT08) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R6 - R5 | BRABANT Clement (PC08) LENOBLE Cindy (PC08) |
PAYET Maxime (PC08) WAGNER Chloé (PC08) |
8 | 72.35 | |
R6 - D7 | LEGENTIL Tristan (PC08) TIMSIT Sarah (PC08) |
THIEBEAU Benoit (TSB08) MARCHAND Alexia (TSB08) |
18 | 33.43 | |
D8 - D9 | BOUDIN Adelin (VBT08) DELIE Emeline (VBT08) |
BREDOUX Cédric (BCL08) MURRAU Sophie (BCL08) |
46 | 4.60 | |
P12 | ADAMS Florian (BCV08) COLLIN Nadège (BCV08) |
BAUDIER Marcellin (SACC08) MICHOTTE Doris (SACC08) |
18 | 3.00 |