Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 14.52 | |
D8 - P11 | PAILLER Laurent (ASM92) | LAMBRET Eric (ASVM19) | 5 | 3.13 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | MAULIN Thomas (SYB16) DEVEZA Sebastien (ASBB24) |
FORGUES Sébastien (ESBB33) HELOUARD Frederic (SASBAD24) |
10 | 59.25 | |
R6 - D7 | HARDY Nils (ASBADABRAX47) MADELENNE Paul (ASBADABRAX47) |
LASMESURAS Franck (ASBB24) BACONNAIS Alexandre (ABS46) |
10 | 21.04 | |
R6 - D9 | VAN LANEN Matthieu (ALGP16) LAFOREST Cédric (ALGP16) |
LORET Jordan (SACB33) CAZEAUX Florian (SACB33) |
16 | 7.16 | |
P10 | GEOFFRE Benoit (LV2B24) LEYSENS Florian (LV2B24) |
RAYNAUD Julien (LVM16) MAZEAU Jérémie (LVM16) |
16 | 3.02 | |
D9 - P12 | LEPAGE Christophe (SASBAD24) PANTIN Frédéric (SASBAD24) |
LORET Pascal (ASPBB24) DUBREUIL Eloan (ASPBB24) |
24 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - D8 | RADIC-MARROT Naïla (SASBAD24) GUILHOT Stephanie (ASBB24) |
OUISTE Valerie (ASBB24) L'HOSTIS Julie (SYB16) |
10 | 88.73 | |
D9 | NADEAU-RIEU Lena (SASBAD24) MARTIN Julie (ASBB24) |
BRUGERE Aline (LV2B24) TOSON Virginie (LV2B24) |
10 | 19.35 | |
D9 | MARAIS DEFOULOUNOUX Stephanie (LVM16) MAZEAU Aurore (LVM16) |
RIEU Stephanie (CB24) ROUGIER Patricia (MBC24) |
10 | 4.80 | |
D9 - P11 | PAISNEL Emma (ASBB24) BEYRAND Gwenaelle (ASBB24) |
DE LA ROSA Marine (ASPBB24) YOUNAKI Nadege (ASPBB24) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | DEMARTEAU Lise (MBC24) ALSER Stephanie (MBC24) |
CABANIS Maguelone (BB24) GUIBEAUD Clara (BB24) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - D7 | MEEKEL Mathilde (SASBAD24) LAFAYE Cyril (SASBAD24) |
L'HOSTIS Julie (SYB16) DEVEZA Sebastien (ASBB24) |
10 | 71.04 | |
R6 - D9 | RADIC-MARROT Naïla (SASBAD24) SUHAS Mathias (ABBC42) |
COOLEN Xenia (BB16) GUILLOTEAU Gabin (ALGP16) |
10 | 21.06 | |
D9 | LALUQUE Pauline (CB24) FAURE Kevin (SASBAD24) |
CHERRIER Nathalie (BB16) BARITAUX Antoine (BB16) |
16 | 4.84 | |
D9 - P10 | MAZEAU Aurore (LVM16) DREILLARD Luc (LVM16) |
MARAIS DEFOULOUNOUX Stephanie (LVM16) TRIQUET Romain (BCC16) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P10 | DESMOND Amandine (BCP24) AVRILLAS Guillaume (BCP24) |
GONSE LAPORTE Oceanha (CBR12) AGEORGES Valentin (BBC46) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | LANDESQUE Marion (BPB24) NEISSE Terry (BPB24) |
DE LA ROSA Marine (ASPBB24) DUBREUIL Eloan (ASPBB24) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | SMITH Jane (BB24) MCSHERRY Kelly (BB24) |
ALSER Stephanie (MBC24) IMOLA Anthony (MBC24) |
10 | 3.00 |