Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | BECHET Alain (DBC54) GAGELIN Amaury (RMB51) |
MOINAULT Marc-aurèle (MBC51) NOUVIAN Baptiste (MBC51) |
14 | 179.00 | |
R4 - R6 | BRABANT Clement (PC08) FRIEDRICH Julien (LBC02) |
BOTREL Antoine (RMB51) CREDOU Romain (USC94) |
24 | 69.85 | |
R6 - D8 | SIMON Théo (VBT08) TANTON Cyril (VBT08) |
FAZILLEAU Corentin (ASPTTCHA51) JAMARD Nicolas (ASPTTCHA51) |
18 | 24.11 | |
D8 - D9 | ARNOUX Guylain (ALB91) DENAES Mathéo (ALB91) |
COSTE Florian (ALB91) DELON Guillaume (ALB91) |
48 | 5.08 | |
P11 - P12 | CANAVESIO Florian (EBC51) DENIS Yohann (EBC51) |
BREBANT Gaetan (PC08) BUISINE Alexandre (ASPTTCHA51) |
14 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | BONTEMPS Marjolaine (BOB60) JAILLOT Ludivine (RB57) |
GERARD Juliane (TACB93) GOLDSTEIN Edwige (TACB93) |
6 | 303.59 | |
R4 - R5 | CANFAROTTA Hugoline (ALB91) CANFAROTTA Perryne (ALB91) |
AYROLE Ludivine (BCHC62) BRETON Lucie (MBC51) |
18 | 240.30 | |
R6 - D8 | TIMSIT Sarah (PC08) WAGNER Chloé (PC08) |
BONNEFOY Beatrice (ALB91) BRUN Cécilia (ALB91) |
18 | 74.28 | |
D8 - D9 | LORENZI Manon (BSE91) RANDHAWA Puneet kaur (ALB91) |
AZEVEDO Mathilde (LBC02) MATHIEU Mélanie (LBC02) |
18 | 28.98 | |
P10 | LARDEUX Magalie (SACC08) MICHOTTE Doris (SACC08) |
GUESNEY Stéphanie (ASSGABAD91) KORAI Estelle (RACC44) |
18 | 3.48 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | GAGELIN Amaury (RMB51) LECLERC Maurine (MBSMB57) |
PORQUET Dimitri (ALB91) MEUNIER Olivia (EBC95) |
20 | 312.07 | |
R4 - R5 | BRUN Geoffrey (ALB91) BESSON Chloe (ALB91) |
CARBILLET Quentin (ABP45) LOYER Chloé (ASRB77) |
26 | 95.06 | |
R6 - D7 | LABIZE Pascal (AUC80) DERE Cynthia (AUC80) |
TERLON Nicolas (ALB91) BRUN Cécilia (ALB91) |
30 | 29.40 | |
D8 - D9 | FARAND Axel (TSB08) MOREAU Amy (TSB08) |
COSTE Florian (ALB91) SEGUIN Julie (ALB91) |
48 | 5.14 | |
P10 - P12 | GABRYSIAK Florian (LBC02) LOPES-COSTA Rosy (LBC02) |
COUTURIER Xavier (USC94) GUESNEY Stéphanie (ASSGABAD91) |
20 | 3.00 |