Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | GIRARD Achille (SBBC49) | PESTY Romain (BCA62) | 21 | 341.51 | |
R4 - R6 | HADDADI Bastien (HB59) | MORVAN Evann (EBPS1275) | 24 | 69.19 | |
R6 - D7 | TERNOIS Lilian (LUCBLM59) | AIT BELLA Abdoullah (VCBAD85) | 24 | 18.86 | |
D7 - D9 | DE NEEF Florent (COW59) | DEMONT Alexandre (BVA59) | 24 | 7.84 | |
D9 - P11 | BOTTINELLI Raphaël (AUC80) | HERBIN Julien (BWM59) | 18 | 3.48 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | BEELEN Présence (USC94) | VAN WAMBEKE Noemie (HB59) | 6 | 842.26 | |
R4 - R6 | DECUYPER Caroline (BCL59) | UGUEN Marion (SQBC02) | 9 | 109.34 | |
R6 - D9 | NAELS Leïsy (BCR59) | CASPAR Salomé (SQBC02) | 12 | 24.14 | |
D9 - P10 | RUBIO Elisa (HB59) | HERBAUT Flora (LVP59) | 12 | 5.25 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | GIRARD Achille (SBBC49) SIELLET Colin (BCCO60) |
BARBELETTE Tanguy (SBCS77) GAGELIN Amaury (RMB51) |
24 | 227.92 | |
R4 - R6 | JOUHANET Jeff (VB59) LIONNE Christophe (VB59) |
DARRAS Thomas (BWM59) VERRIEST Jordan (BCR59) |
32 | 51.43 | |
D7 | COQUELLE Valentin (FDVM59) DEJAIGHER Thomas (FDVM59) |
DEGAND Jean françois (FDVM59) MERLIN Franck (FDVM59) |
24 | 18.24 | |
D7 - D9 | CARDON-GENSSE Victor (LEP80) CRAMPON Jerome (LEP80) |
BRABANT Clement (PC08) HERBIN Julien (BWM59) |
24 | 8.54 | |
D9 - P10 | KAPELSKI David (VB59) VERGANTI David (COCEP77) |
MAZEREEUW Corentin (FLB62) WION Willy (FLB62) |
24 | 3.60 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | ANNYS Steffi (LVA62) BEELEN Présence (USC94) |
HOUTTEMANE Pauline (BCCO60) LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) |
8 | 520.95 | |
R5 - D7 | COGNARD Anne (BCV56) MARIAN Camille (BOB60) |
BRUYNEEL Eva (BCL59) DECUYPER Caroline (BCL59) |
18 | 161.34 | |
D7 - D9 | DAMIEN Maryne (BCA62) LENTREMY Eleonore (ABM59) |
GUILLUY Helene (USG59) MAURY Aurélie (BCO62) |
14 | 28.49 | |
D9 - P12 | BOGAERT Clarisse (BWM59) POLLET Ophelie (BWM59) |
EL MISSAOUI Najda (COW59) EL MORABET Shamss (COW59) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | BLONDEAU Thomas (OGSBAD59) COCQUELET Adeline (OGSBAD59) |
BERON Christopher (BCA62) CORNUEL Clara (BCHC62) |
18 | 437.30 | |
N3 - R4 | GORAJSKI Maxence (COVB62) DESMARETZ Charlotte (VOC62) |
BECUE Benoit (BCL59) POLITTE Elodie (BCL59) |
30 | 128.27 | |
R5 - D7 | CHRETIEN Remi (BCL59) KUZNIAREK Duilia (BCL59) |
CLEMENT Quentin (BWM59) FEUR Clothilde (BWM59) |
30 | 36.23 | |
D7 - D9 | BOGAERT Antonin (BWM59) BOGAERT Clarisse (BWM59) |
PLOUVIER Gregoire (ABM59) FOS Camille (ABM59) |
24 | 11.16 | |
D8 - P11 | VEILLER Romain (ABC60) BUCHET Ophélie (ABC60) |
VANSANTEN Théo (FDVM59) CAILLOUX Fanny (FDVM59) |
30 | 4.22 |