Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | MOURI Rayane (USC94) | CHENU Raphael (SJB35) | 12 | 509.62 | |
N3 - R4 | PICART Niels (ASPC49) | DUVAL Damien (OBC44) | 12 | 193.95 | |
R4 - R6 | VALLEDOR Xavier-guillaume (CBCC14) | LENAIN Léonard (USCB53) | 12 | 56.43 | |
R6 - D7 | COQUIO Kylian (BP22) | GASC Titouan (FIB35) | 12 | 17.31 | |
D7 - D8 | TROUSSET Alexis (FIB35) | GARREAU DAMAS Alexis (FIB35) | 12 | 8.27 | |
D9 - P11 | BOULAY Alexis (ABC44) | OGER David (LPL53) | 12 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | BOURIEAU Emmy (VCBAD85) | TURPIN Louane (SJB35) | 6 | 94.65 | |
R6 - D7 | CHARLES Justine (ESCB53) | BOUDELIER Chloé (VCBAD85) | 6 | 33.32 | |
D8 - P10 | GIRAUD Elodie (ESCB53) | TCHOUDJINOFF Anna (ASPC49) | 12 | 5.17 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | HEUDE Gaëtan (ESF14) YOUINOU Romain (VCBAD85) |
BOUSSOGNE Gabin (USC94) MOURI Rayane (USC94) |
12 | 231.45 | |
R4 - R6 | GASPARUTTO Antoine (USABAD36) VALLEDOR Xavier-guillaume (CBCC14) |
CHENU Raphael (SJB35) GOUIN Xavier (SJB35) |
16 | 72.26 | |
D9 - D7 | COQUIO Kylian (BP22) GUIVARCH Yann (BP22) |
BRAULT Alexandre (CGBC53) LECHAT Leo (CGBC53) |
16 | 15.28 | |
D8 - D9 | DUREAU Damien (ESBB53) LAIGLE Olivier (ESBB53) |
BOURBON Frédéric (CGBC53) VENEL Mickael (CGBC53) |
24 | 6.97 | |
D9 - P12 | LE JEAN Florian (LPL53) REOLON Corentin (LPL53) |
BRUNEAU Romain (ASLB53) CHAUVEAU Mederic (ASLB53) |
28 | 3.11 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - D8 | GAUTIER Emma (ALBCB22) TERMET Malaury (SJB35) |
LE CORRE Enora (CBC44) POTTIER Justine (CBC44) |
12 | 297.34 | |
D7 - D9 | LECHAT Louna (CGBC53) NOTAIS Oriane (CGBC53) |
BOUDELIER Chloé (VCBAD85) BOURIEAU Emmy (VCBAD85) |
16 | 20.71 | |
D9 - P12 | HAIGRON Lucie (REC35) LEPY Ema (USCB53) |
BROCHARD Anne-sophie (CGBC53) SERASIN Murielle (CGBC53) |
24 | 4.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | JOULIN Gildas (NBA91) BODIN Marie (ASRB77) |
CAZEE Pierre (ASOM53) BLANCHARD Loane (ASOM53) |
8 | 35.43 | |
D8 | THOMAS Erwan (FVQ91) CABIROU Nathalie (ASSGABAD91) |
GOBIL Eliott (ASLB53) BEAUJEAN Ines (ASLB53) |
16 | 11.24 | |
D9 - P10 | LOUERAT Mathéo (ASLB53) TONNELIER Océane (ASLB53) |
HOUDMON Benjamin (ASLB53) DESTAILLEUR Astrid (ASLB53) |
24 | 4.03 |