Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - D8 | MORVAN Evann (RCF75) | BOTREL Pacôme (ACBB92) | 16 | 21.51 | |
Cadet : N3 - D8 | GOULIN Ewan (SB77) | BONNIERE Lenny (SB77) | 16 | 25.73 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | RAVIKUMAR Arush (SB77) | SOW Mady (VSB93) | 16 | 14.63 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | PHANTHAVONG Victor (VSSM94) | RAKOTONDRABE Thomas (ACBB92) | 16 | 6.20 | |
N2 - D9 | ARIAN Yanis (ACBB92) | PETIT Clément (EBC95) | 12 | 33.74 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - D9 | LEFORT Maud (EBC95) | LO Alison (SB77) | 15 | 109.75 | |
Cadet : N3 - P10 | CUEVAS Agathe (SB77) | MIAS Flora (EBC95) | 14 | 60.99 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | PINNA Mathilde (VSB93) | MARTIN-MOUCHAIN Zoé (BSE91) | 11 | 17.86 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | PREVOST Lison (ACBB92) | ARDOIN Apolline (VSSM94) | 7 | 5.12 | |
N3 - R6 | MARBEUF Juliette (EBC95) | UTRERA Margot (CBS78) | 5 | 189.60 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : N2 - P10 | CARNOT Dinesh (EBC95) PINCEBOURDE Théo (EBC95) |
ALLAIN Marc-antoine (EBC95) CHAUVEAU Lucas (EBC95) |
16 | 5.48 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | BONNIERE Lenny (SB77) LERICHE Gaspard (VSSM94) |
DURU Nino (VSSM94) QUETON-BOUISSOU Orphé (VSSM94) |
16 | 6.38 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | PHAN Léon (SB77) SOW Mady (VSB93) |
POPOV Maïkel (ACBB92) RAVIKUMAR Arush (SB77) |
16 | 5.29 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | COSSAC Gabriel (VSB93) LEFAUX Nathan (VSB93) |
ASSANDRI MARTIN Charlie (ACBB92) JUNG Abel (ACBB92) |
14 | 3.00 | |
N2 - D9 | ARIAN Yanis (ACBB92) SAMSON Malo (ACBB92) |
FOUQUET Antoine (BSE91) LHUILLERY Lilian (BSE91) |
6 | 92.29 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R4 - P11 | CANFAROTTA Hugoline (BSE91) GOMBROWICZ Mahaut (RCF75) |
CHI Emily (RCF75) LO Alison (SB77) |
12 | 198.05 | |
Cadet : R5 - P10 | MIAS Flora (EBC95) TOUCH Monitosita (SB77) |
CAYOL Emmy (EBC95) RAFFIN Marjolene (VSSM94) |
8 | 39.23 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | MARTIN-MOUCHAIN Zoé (BSE91) PINNA Mathilde (VSB93) |
BURDEAU PETIT Elena (CBS78) DUMES Morgane (CBS78) |
6 | 5.33 | |
R4 - R6 | ELIA Swann (EBC95) MARBEUF Juliette (EBC95) |
RICARD Manon (CBS78) UTRERA Margot (CBS78) |
6 | 379.59 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : N1 - D9 | GOULIN Ewan (SB77) CUEVAS Agathe (SB77) |
LERICHE Gaspard (VSSM94) RAFFIN Marjolene (VSSM94) |
16 | 24.86 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | SOW Mady (VSB93) PINNA Mathilde (VSB93) |
BENAISSA Rayan (RCF75) MARTIN-MOUCHAIN Zoé (BSE91) |
16 | 5.73 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | LEFAUX Nathan (VSB93) PREVOST Lison (ACBB92) |
PHANTHAVONG Victor (VSSM94) BARRIER Yaelle (VSSM94) |
8 | 3.00 | |
N3 - D9 | CARNOT Dinesh (EBC95) LEFORT Maud (EBC95) |
PINCEBOURDE Théo (EBC95) CANFAROTTA Hugoline (BSE91) |
10 | 60.90 | |
N3 - P10 | ARIAN Yanis (ACBB92) MARBEUF Juliette (EBC95) |
PETIT Clément (EBC95) ELIA Swann (EBC95) |
8 | 112.70 |