Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
P10 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
P10 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - D9 | CHRIST Noé (BDR67) YOUNSI Hugo (BDR67) |
KOPP Romain (BCIG67) VONDERSCHER Kérian (BCIG67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | BECHET BUNNER Titouan (ASLR67) MARTAYAN Imre (ASLR67) |
STEINMANN Augustin (CCSSL67) WENDLING Lilian (CCSSL67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | BLUM Thibaut (OBAD67) GAUTSCH Noé (OBAD67) |
BEN DAVID Jonas (BCSO67) SECHET Raphaël (BCSO67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | LOUTSCH Hugo (BDR67) MAURY Aurélien (ASLR67) |
DUBRAU Martin (CEBA67) VICHERAT Felicien (HBC67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | BOMONT Grégoire (CEBA67) CLEMENT Mathieu (BCO67) |
BENGUIRECHE Yanis (BCSO67) MOEBS Jimmy (BCSO67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | DELION Corentin (ASLR67) TUZUNGUVEN Ethem (ASLR67) |
LONG Yi evan (BCO67) SCHAHL Julien (BCO67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | RIVES Simon (ASLR67) TESSIER Aniel (ASLR67) |
IDRISSI Mhammed (CBO67) KLEIN William (CBO67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | LEGUIL Nathan (MOC67) LEROY Florian (MOC67) |
DAVIAU Simon (HBC67) WINGER Timothé (ASLR67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | DIEBOLD Aurélien (BCE67) WAGNER GAUTHIER Maxence (BCE67) |
GUEROULT Samuel (BCMS67) NERALAGUNTE GONCHIKAR Guna (BCMS67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | GROSSMANN Victor (ASLR67) KOLOMIETS Alexandr (ASLR67) |
CUNTZMANN Martin (MOC67) PIRES Léandro (ASPTT67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | LOBSTEIN Tom (BCO67) SOULIVONG Côme (BCO67) |
MIESCH Valentin (BDR67) SPECHT MILEK Tiago (BDR67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | BERNARD Joachim (SBC67) SCHMITT Benjamin (SBC67) |
ENSMINGER Léon (CR67) FOLTZER Matéo (CR67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | KRIEG Mathias (HBC67) STEYER Loic (CBO67) |
HAMM Basile (ASLR67) KORABLEWSKI Yann (ASLR67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | DAMBRINE Alexandre (BCSO67) LOUTSCH Théo (BDR67) |
CUNTZMANN Noah (MOC67) IMBS Julian (MOC67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | BAAL Timael (BDR67) MEISTERTZHEIM Leo (BDR67) |
ARNOLD Florian (BCO67) VERRIER Soan (HBC67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P11 | SCHAFF Lucie (BDR67) YOUNSI Solène (BDR67) |
BRIENS KAPPS Mila (CEBA67) KAPPEL Célia (BT67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | BOSQUETTE Justine (BT67) WEMMERT Maya (BT67) |
BRIGANT Maya (ASLR67) RAHM Louise (ASLR67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | PRINCE Lucie (HBC67) SAUVAGE Clemence (BDR67) |
GARCIA Lisa (ABC67) KEMPF Elisa (ABC67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | AYEN Camali (ASLR67) THAHOULY Kamélia (ASLR67) |
DUMONT Camille (ASLR67) GOERGER-MONNIN Alix (ASLR67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 | JACQUES Manon (CEBA67) MARMOR Emmanuelle (CEBA67) |
LITTHISACK Lina (BCIG67) MULLER Raphaelle (BCIG67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | GOERGER-MONNIN Chloé (ASLR67) SCHMITT Suzanne (ASLR67) |
BALLE Charlotte (CCSSL67) HERBER Juline (BCSO67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | ANGST Lucie (MOC67) SCHOTTER Noeline (MOC67) |
HENRY Ninon (BCSO67) KIEFER Iris (BCSO67) |
6 | 3.00 |