Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
D8 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
P10 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P11 | JUND Tom (VDR67) ROSER Brice (VDR67) |
HUCK Emilien (MBBAD67) SIEGEL Alexis (VDR67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | MANSUY Pacôme (BADKOM67) STOJADINOVIC Mathéo (BADKOM67) |
BOISSON Valentin (BCS67) DIJOUX Timothé (BCS67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | LACROIX Adryen (BCT67) LECHNER Hugo (BCT67) |
MARTIN Clarence (OFBC67) NIESS Léo (OFBC67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | NOEL Liam (ABCM67) RENAUT Antoine (ABCM67) |
GUTH Cédric (BCS67) WEYHAUBT Enzo (BCS67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | BOISSON Axel (BCS67) BOOS Elliot (BCS67) |
PENNEC Noah (BVS67) RICHERT MULLER Robin (ENABAD67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | PERRIN Clement (BCSLPS67) ROQUEPLAN Nathanaël (BCSLPS67) |
ROUSSELLE-LAURENT Hugo (BS67) WOLFF-KAUFFENSTEIN Lyderic (BS67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P10 | HANSS Antoine (BCS67) JUPITER Jules (OFBC67) |
ANZIANO Robin (ENABAD67) SENBAGARAJ Léo (ENABAD67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | BALDAUF Anatole (BADKOM67) HERR Antonin (VDR67) |
HAAS Julien (BCSLPS67) ILSKI Romeo (BCSLPS67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | BAUMANN-LEY Yanis (MBBAD67) ULRICH Alexandre (MBBAD67) |
KNAUS Edmond (ASBS67) SCHAEFFER Bastien (ASBS67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | GINTZ Alex (ENABAD67) LUTZ Romain (BCS67) |
LUTZ Florent (BCS67) SCHWEINBERG Dorian (BCS67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | GAUTIER BESENWALD Axel (OFBC67) HELFRICH Noa (OFBC67) |
CZERMAK Malo (BADKOM67) OLLAGNIER Corentin (BADKOM67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | DARTOIS Oscar (BCS57) GULDNER Tom (BCS57) |
SCHMIT BERNHART Théo (MBBAD67) TACNET Mathéo (MBBAD67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | REUTER Yanis (BCS67) WEISS Rodéric (BCS67) |
BASTIAN Jules (OFBC67) COMBEAU Gabin (OFBC67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | LAUTH Tom (MBBAD67) SCHMITT Alexis (BCSLPS67) |
DE ZORZI Faustin (VDR67) SCHULZ Robin (OFBC67) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P11 | JUPITER Eva (OFBC67) NIESS Lisa (OFBC67) |
FERRANDON Chloé (ENABAD67) MISCHEL Leelou (ENABAD67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | DOPLER Lilou (MBC67) JACQUES Valentine (MBC67) |
BERNHARDT MASCART Savanah (BCS67) FISCHBACH Cali (BCS67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | BORDENKIRCHER Débora (ASBS67) SCHLADENHAUFEN Laura (ASBS67) |
DE ZORZI Automne (VDR67) VENKATAPEN Marie (BCL67) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | MATHERN Chloé (ENABAD67) PILET Camille (ENABAD67) |
KURTZ Emilie (BCS67) WAECHTER Enélia (MBBAD67) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | BURG Manon (ENABAD67) MOCKERS Morgane (ASBS67) |
SCHLUB Marion (MBBAD67) WEIBEL Emy (MBBAD67) |
8 | 3.00 |