Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | PIERRE Nicolas (LLB86) | JAQUET Quentin (ABAC92) | 7 | 193.03 | |
R5 - R6 | SANTABODIA Giovanni (BBC41) | CAUGNON Enzo (BRC17) | 11 | 30.18 | |
D7 | PERROIT Erwan (CEST37) | ROCH Gabriel (SAS37) | 10 | 13.99 | |
D8 | BERTHELOT Thibaud (USCB37) | PAYSANT Maxime (USCB37) | 8 | 8.41 | |
D9 | PILLET Hugo (CLTO45) | DRANCOURT Clément (BCHP86) | 10 | 3.55 | |
P10 - P11 | JARRY Nicolas (PLRK29) | SIMON Régis (NCB16) | 8 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | PERRIER-MICHON Augustin (PBSC39) | BORREGO Vinchenzo (LLB86) | 9 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | GAILLARD Camille (USABAD36) | GEAY Emilia (USABAD36) | 4 | 122.15 | |
R6 - D7 | RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) | OUTEMSAA Nadia (ABAC92) | 5 | 43.46 | |
D8 - P10 | PHAM Emma-kim (BCP86) | KEROUEL Laura (PLRK29) | 5 | 7.41 | |
P10 - P12 | REUILLER Marie (BCP86) | ZANARDI Léa (BCP86) | 5 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | PIERRE Nicolas (LLB86) SOUCHAUD Nicolas (LLB86) |
CARTESSE Saimy (BACH49) ROBERT Brice (BR17) |
12 | 136.59 | |
R5 - D7 | CHABLE Bastien (USCB37) COLLET Adrien (USCB37) |
GANDON Maxime (SAS37) PERROIT Quentin (SAS37) |
12 | 28.74 | |
D7 - D9 | GIRARDEAU Tristan (BCHP86) MANIEZ Nicolas (BCHP86) |
BOUHET Vincent (LLB86) RAGEAU Guillaume (LLB86) |
18 | 13.04 | |
D8 - D9 | LANIS Emilien (BRC17) LANIS Pierre (BRC17) |
LE GAL Vivien (SAS37) PERROIT Erwan (CEST37) |
16 | 4.50 | |
D9 | PERROIT Frédéric (ASSB37) SARCELLE Thomas (USCCLMSB41) |
DEVAUX Maxime (SJB35) DEVAUX Xavier (BRC17) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | BORREGO Vinchenzo (LLB86) NAUDIN Etienne (LLB86) |
GOUBAND Julien (LLB86) MASSON David (LLB86) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D7 | GEAY Emilia (USABAD36) RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) |
GAILLARD Camille (USABAD36) NERON Charlotte (ESBB86) |
12 | 118.53 | |
D8 - D9 | PHAM Emma-kim (BCP86) PHAM Lana-mai (BCP86) |
CALCAGNI Sabrina (BCP86) GREGOIRE Virginie (BCP86) |
16 | 11.23 | |
D9 - P12 | BIENVENU Pascaline (BCL86) BONNIN Lucie (BCL86) |
BANCHEREAU Julia (USABAD36) BANCHEREAU Stephanie (USABAD36) |
12 | 4.60 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | SOUCHAUD Nicolas (LLB86) SOUCHAUD Sabine (LLB86) |
FOUQUET Jordan (ESBB86) RIBREAU Amandine (ESBB86) |
16 | 141.27 | |
D8 - R6 | FOUQUET Joris (ESBB86) NERON Charlotte (ESBB86) |
BESNARD Quentin (ESBB86) NGUYEN JACQUET Alice (ESBB86) |
16 | 40.19 | |
R6 - D7 | AUBRY Charly (LLB86) VIVARES Marie (LLB86) |
PERROIT Erwan (CEST37) LEROY Adrienne (USABAD36) |
16 | 19.94 | |
D7 - D9 | FOURNIER Antoine (CSBBAD87) GUEUNIER Pauline (CSBBAD87) |
BOUILLON Nicolas (BCP86) PHAM Emma-kim (BCP86) |
16 | 9.38 | |
D7 - D9 | LE GAL Vivien (SAS37) GANDON Zoé (SAS37) |
RUSSEIL Felix (BCP86) FLAUX Amandine (BCP86) |
16 | 4.85 | |
P11 | PELTIER Victor (BCP86) CALCAGNI Sabrina (BCP86) |
CHARTIER Antoine (BCHP86) PLAISIR Virginie (BCHP86) |
16 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P12 | TUITEALA Téava (BCHP86) BARAND Geraldine (BCP86) |
SCHERTZ Julien (BCHP86) PIRODEAU Lucie (BCHP86) |
14 | 3.00 |