Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 | HEIDINGER Cedric (BACLY69) | DUMONT-GIRARD Hugo (BCD21) | 8 | 747.83 | |
N3 - R5 | BARCO Nicolas (EBC69) | ELYN Gaspard (BACO69) | 8 | 140.05 | |
R5 - R6 | SALAMO Maxime (BCVIL69) | ELISABETH Quentin (BH83) | 7 | 48.60 | |
R6 - D9 | AUBRUN Lucas (BEB69) | PREVOST Romain (BCBC01) | 24 | 10.44 | |
D9 - P11 | TRAN Patrick (BCVIL69) | DELIGAND Nicolas (PLVPBLYON69) | 24 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | BONNET Nicolas (BACLY69) | BAUDELIN Vincent (LBC71) | 12 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D8 - D9 | FERNANDEZ Violaine (BEB69) | SIRIEIX Carole (BEB69) | 5 | 11.92 | |
D9 - P11 | DESMOULINS Elise (CBC69) | DESBOIS Kassandra (BCBC01) | 10 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | MAS Seppe (CBC69) OUGIER Nicolas (GAB38) |
MATTENET Damien (BACO69) HEIDINGER Cedric (BACLY69) |
14 | 302.50 | |
R4 - R5 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 59.72 | |
R6 - D7 | TOLLINI Leopold (BACLY69) VEYSSET François (BACLY69) |
GRUAU Etienne (BCC69) GONNET Dorian (BCC69) |
16 | 29.22 | |
D7 - D9 | MATHIEU Théophile (BVSE69) MARCEL Cyril (BVSE69) |
BRANCAZ Axel (BVSE69) ALIMOUNDHIR Sam (BCM38) |
24 | 7.99 | |
D9 - P11 | CHAMPAGNAT Dorian (BACLY69) ZAAFRANE Badher (BVSE69) |
MONARD Guillaume (BACLY69) VEST Jocelyn (BACLY69) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P11 | MOREL Damien (BCVIL69) TRAN Patrick (BCVIL69) |
VILLIE Antoine (BCVIL69) LECORRE Annaël (BCVIL69) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | BONNETTI Solene (BACLY69) POYET Maïlys (GAB38) |
ATTAL Mélissa (BVSE69) COULON Morgane (BVSE69) |
8 | 418.69 | |
R6 | ALEXANDRINE Anaïs (BVSE69) DESPRES Julie (BVSE69) |
BAILLY Mathilde (CCB69) BRUNET Capucine (CBC69) |
8 | 130.62 | |
D7 - D9 | CHIRAT Emilie (BACLY69) BESSOT Mathilde (BACLY69) |
VINCENT Laetitia (BCM74) HEYRAUD émilie (ABC74) |
10 | 32.69 | |
D9 | OTTOZ Victoria (BACO69) FORERO Heloise (BACO69) |
NGUYEN Thithuy (BCC69) ETOUNDI Renee (BVSE69) |
10 | 11.13 | |
D9 - P10 | HEIDEN Lydia (BACLY69) MABBOUX Julie (BACLY69) |
ILLIG Marion (GSL69) GIOVANELLI Aurelia (BCVIL69) |
10 | 4.13 | |
P10 - P11 | GARAIX Marjorie (BAC69) BERU Charlotte (BAC69) |
PINOT Melanie (BAC69) MAGNARD Claire (BAC69) |
12 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | BONNETTI Solene (BACLY69) OUGIER Nicolas (GAB38) |
POYET Maïlys (GAB38) ALMODOVAR Rudy (BVSE69) |
16 | 282.43 | |
R6 - D7 | ALEXANDRINE Anaïs (BVSE69) CHRETIEN Maxence (BVSE69) |
HEYRAUD émilie (ABC74) HIOLET Florian (ABC74) |
12 | 58.99 | |
D9 | RIVORY Charlotte (GSL69) ROSEMOND Frédéric (GSL69) |
DUMAS Noélie (BVSE69) LAU YOU HIN Alexandre (BVSE69) |
12 | 10.80 | |
D9 - P10 | TRAVARD Anne (BAC69) ZAAFRANE Badher (BVSE69) |
PRETTE Sophie (EBC69) BRUYERE Jacky (EBC69) |
16 | 4.93 | |
P11 - P10 | BERU Charlotte (BAC69) LY Christian (BLV38) |
GENIN Maëlys (BEB69) BRABANT Fabrice (BEB69) |
16 | 3.00 |