Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | BACKES Aurelien (BHBC57) | CIBISCHINO Noe (BHBC57) | 3 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D8 - P11 | POJER Félix (B3C57) | LARCHER Baptiste (B3C57) | 9 | 3.00 | |
N3 - R4 | GIMENEZ Alexandre (ASPTT67) | CORTI Lucas (BHBC57) | 5 | 225.92 | |
R5 - R6 | KONIGSTEIN Mattéo (BHBC57) | SIVA Rajesh (RB57) | 5 | 35.30 | |
D7 - D9 | BOZEK Xavier (MBSMB57) | PELLERIN Anton (AASF94) | 12 | 7.81 | |
D9 - P10 | MARTELET Kim (LBG57) | MONTEMBAUT Philippe (MBSMB57) | 18 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | ETIENNE Jean-hugues (BHBC57) | SCHOEPP Mickael (SBC54) | 12 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D7 - D8 | ZHANG Dixuan (MBSMB57) | FIXOT Leanie (BMMC57) | 4 | 13.50 | |
D9 | BRENNER Camille (LBG57) | BALAGNY Sandrine (BHBC57) | 4 | 3.38 | |
P10 - P12 | LIESENFELT Laëtitia (ASCMBAD57) | COUSIN Coralie (BHBC57) | 4 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | MANIKOWSKI Alexandre (RB57) VERDIER Anthony (BHBC57) |
CORTI Lucas (BHBC57) FRITEL Pierre (SBC57) |
8 | 97.98 | |
R4 - R5 | LAMBOLEY Pierre (SBC57) LATYPOV Ilia (SAV55) |
GEWE Leo (BHBC57) KONIGSTEIN Mattéo (BHBC57) |
8 | 50.03 | |
D7 - D8 | BOUAITA Samy (RB57) MARIETTE Geoffrey (BMMC57) |
FABING Jacky (BHBC57) RAUCH Sylvain (BHBC57) |
24 | 7.60 | |
D9 | BABELOT Jean-baptiste (BHBC57) BLARY Florian (BCSA57) |
ASTORINO Sébastien (MBSMB57) HAMONIC Lenny (MBSMB57) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | LA MARCA Lorenzo (MBSMB57) REISCH Jean-phillippe (MBSMB57) |
FRANCOIS Quentin (BHBC57) LIEVIN CHAPUIS Antoine (BHBC57) |
20 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | JAILLOT Ludivine (RB57) PUSSE Aurélie (RB57) |
CLEMENTE Marianne (MBSMB57) HEZARD Lara (MBSMB57) |
8 | 221.05 | |
D7 - D9 | LIBOTTE Marie (MBSMB57) ZHANG Dixuan (MBSMB57) |
BAUER Elsa (SBC54) DARTOIS Amandine (SBC54) |
12 | 39.63 | |
D9 - P10 | KIEFER Pauline (BCSA57) KIEFFER Audrey (BCSA57) |
SERRES Chloé (SBC57) SLIWA Anne (SBC57) |
16 | 13.76 | |
P10 - P12 | GIMONDO Noémie (USJ54) STEPHAN Melaine (USJ54) |
CHRETIEN Claudine (MBSMB57) SHARMA Juhi (MBSMB57) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | FRITEL Pierre (SBC57) REISS Mathilde (SBC57) |
PERROUX Aurélien (ASRB77) LECLERC Maurine (MBSMB57) |
12 | 215.35 | |
R4 - R5 | JASMIN Loïc (SBC54) GEORGE Amélie (SBC54) |
LATYPOV Ilia (SAV55) MASSON Marine (SAV55) |
14 | 59.31 | |
R6 - D7 | RAUCH Sylvain (BHBC57) MANFROI Laetitia (RB57) |
MARIETTE Geoffrey (BMMC57) GALGON Ghyslaine (LBG57) |
26 | 12.02 | |
D9 | MARTELET Kim (LBG57) BRENNER Camille (LBG57) |
PILLER Alain (CBC57) VACCARO Lorraine (CBC57) |
26 | 4.90 | |
D9 | GAUTIER Arthur (SBC54) BETTIOL Jennifer (SBC54) |
COLLIGNON Florian (BHBC57) COUILLAULT Céline (BHBC57) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | BURRIG Thierry (BHBC57) LIEGEOIS Héloïse (BHBC57) |
REISCH Jean-phillippe (MBSMB57) BIE Marine (MBSMB57) |
20 | 3.00 |