Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | TCHOUDJINOFF Téo (ASPC49) | PICART Niels (ASPC49) | 9 | 201.97 | |
R4 - R5 | LEPROUST Arnaud (BCV56) | TOURNEFIER Thomas (LECLUB44) | 12 | 79.60 | |
R5 - R6 | VAILLOT Axel (BJ37) | ROBINET Lilian (ASPC49) | 12 | 42.42 | |
R6 | VERNAGEAU Dany (BN44) | GIRARD Sacha (SBBC49) | 12 | 26.60 | |
R6 - D7 | DEFIGUEIREDO GOMES Antoine (EBRSG17) | FOURNIGAULT Francis (ONEA49) | 15 | 13.83 | |
D8 - D9 | HOUSSEAU Corentin (USF72) | TRICOT Aubin (ASPC49) | 16 | 4.40 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | DELATTRE Chloe (MDMSA76) | FEREC Séverine (ASA49) | 8 | 444.42 | |
R4 - R6 | BEULE Mélia (OBC44) | MOINE Laura (BAM72) | 8 | 113.73 | |
D7 - D9 | TAUGOURDEAU Emma (SBBC49) | ROGUET Maé (SBBC49) | 11 | 11.31 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | BLANCHET Alexandre (LECLUB44) MAREZAK Fabien (OBC44) |
PICART Niels (ASPC49) PICCIRILLI Antoine (ASPC49) |
20 | 130.43 | |
R5 | BESSIERE Benoît (BAM72) CARDIN Clément (BACH49) |
DELORME Thomas (USF72) RIVALET Hugo (USF72) |
18 | 49.20 | |
D7 | BOURGES Antoine (ASPC49) VAIDIE Gaëtan (BAM72) |
CHAMPIGNY Matthieu (ASPC49) LAUMUNO Henri (ASPC49) |
30 | 12.79 | |
D8 - P10 | CALET Martin (SAS37) CATHELIN Hoël (SAS37) |
ANGELLIAUME Valentin (AGDBL49) SIMON Valentin (AGDBL49) |
18 | 4.31 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R5 | DELATTRE Chloe (MDMSA76) LOURGHI Célia (BABA61) |
RATTIER Justine (SAS37) RATTIER Pauline (SAS37) |
18 | 548.59 | |
R5 - R6 | MOINE Chloé (BAM72) MOINE Laura (BAM72) |
CANU Cassandre (FIB35) DELATTRE Jeanne (SOBAD85) |
18 | 179.08 | |
D8 - P10 | PROD'HOMME Fanchon (ASPC49) RIGOT Marion (SLV72) |
ROGUET Maé (SBBC49) TAUGOURDEAU Emma (SBBC49) |
20 | 11.06 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | PHAM ANTU Arthur (ASPC49) MONTIEGE Lisa (ASPC49) |
STOCCO Virgil (LECLUB44) POTTIER Justine (CBC44) |
18 | 214.78 | |
R5 - R6 | DELORME Thomas (USF72) LE MEUR Maëlle (PSB28) |
LE BRETON Yoann (CBC44) LE CAM Wendy (CBC44) |
16 | 67.66 | |
D8 - D7 | BARRE Antoine (BCS49) COIFFARD Lea (BCS49) |
CLEMENT Flavien (BCG49) LACROIX Pauline (BCG49) |
16 | 21.92 | |
D8 - D9 | GIGAN Benjamin (ABB49) MONGAZON Lea (ABB49) |
LERAY Nicolas (CBC44) LE CAM Corinne (CBC44) |
18 | 4.65 |