Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | MAIGNAN Jimmy (BCG45) | SYLVAIN Joevin (BCG45) | 5 | 375.91 | |
R5 - D7 | ORTUNO Anthony (BCG45) | SANTABODIA Giovanni (BBC41) | 9 | 40.71 | |
D8 | GARNIER Guillaume (ASGU58) | EDWARDS Julien (CLTO45) | 10 | 5.94 | |
D9 | THEPENIER Arnaud (BBC18) | DUCLOIT Jean-yves (USMCBAD45) | 8 | 3.84 | |
P10 - P12 | RAULT Gwennael (BBC18) | GONDARD Eric (USMCBAD45) | 11 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D8 - P10 | CHAREAU Eléane (UCS 58) | BROCHARD Mathilde (USMS45) | 7 | 6.81 | |
P10 - P11 | MARCHADIER Marie (ASGU58) | GUSSE Axelle (BACC45) | 8 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 32.20 | |
D7 - D9 | SVOBODA Yoan (USMM45) VILBERT Flavien (ASPTT45) |
HUE Thomas (ABN58) SIGNAMARCHEIX Thomas (ABN58) |
20 | 8.56 | |
D9 - P10 | BEAUMARIE Bryan (BACC45) MANNELLO Aurélien (BACC45) |
DELIGAND Nicolas (PLVPBLYON69) LAGES Mathieu (SOBC89) |
20 | 3.36 | |
P10 | BUREAU Quentin (CSMSB45) GITON Malcolm (CSMSB45) |
MARTINET Benoit (ASGU58) PACTAT Thibault (ASGU58) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D7 - D8 | ANTOINE Hélène (SOBC89) BERGER Delphine (SOBC89) |
BOILEAU Léna (CLTO45) VILLERMET Ophélie (USCB37) |
8 | 36.83 | |
D8 - P10 | CHAREAU Eléane (UCS 58) RENAULT Sandrine (UCS 58) |
MARCHADIER Marie (ASGU58) PERCHER Manon (BCG45) |
16 | 7.23 | |
P10 - P12 | JACQUART Thérèse (BCCL45) RUDOWSKI Inès (BCCL45) |
COLAS Cecilia (BPF18) GIRARD Carine (BPF18) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
D8 | THOMAS Brice (SMOCBAD45) VIALLE Cecilia (CSMSB45) |
WILLIAUME Nicolas (SEDB45) GAMELIN Amandine (SEDB45) |
14 | 35.51 | |
D9 | TROUY Jules (BCG45) FERLAT Aurore (BACC45) |
PIECHOWIAK Julien (CLTO45) BOILEAU Léna (CLTO45) |
18 | 6.95 | |
P10 - D9 | GOULAY Stan (BCCL45) RUDOWSKI Inès (BCCL45) |
RIGOLLET Stéphane (BBC18) RIGOLLET Myriam (BBC18) |
16 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | RAULT Gwennael (BBC18) SEMENCE Mathilde (BBC18) |
GERAUD Clement (BCCL45) BITON Adeline (BCCL45) |
16 | 3.00 |