Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N1 - D7 | SIELLET Colin (BCCO60) | GERARD Louis (HB59) | 12 | 325.54 | |
Cadet : N3 - D8 | DERVAUX Mathis (FDVM59) | KUCUK Yassin (BOB60) | 15 | 33.62 | |
Minime : N3 - D9 | NGUYEN Nathan (HB59) | RADENNE Tom (OGSBAD59) | 20 | 20.60 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | QUAEYBEUR Léo (HB59) | DEJONCKHEERE Baptiste (LVA62) | 13 | 8.76 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | VANDAMME Baptiste (LVA62) | DLUBAK Marin (HB59) | 16 | 4.72 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - D9 | LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) | MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) | 9 | 528.80 | |
Cadet : N3 - D7 | BOURIEZ Marine (FDVM59) | DELANNOY-SEILLIER Maeve (VB59) | 8 | 174.80 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | DRIES Nélia (HB59) | TETART Angele (LVA62) | 14 | 11.74 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | PIETA Anaëlle (LVA62) | D'HAENE Zélie (BEP59) | 8 | 4.69 | |
R4 - D9 | CAURA Noémie (LVA62) | BOUVILLE Eva (BCCO60) | 8 | 46.26 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : N1 - D7 | GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) SIELLET Colin (BCCO60) |
CHARPENTIER Mahlon (BCCO60) THIERY Martin (LUCBLM59) |
8 | 178.75 | |
Cadet : R6 - P10 | DERVAUX Mathis (FDVM59) DETEVE Leo (FDVM59) |
KUCUK Yassin (BOB60) PIETA Gabriel (LVA62) |
12 | 11.22 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | JOLIBOIS Noah (BCA62) WARGNIER Axel (BCA62) |
DELANNOY Baudouin (HB59) LOOTEN Anthime (LVA62) |
16 | 5.33 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | DEJONCKHEERE Baptiste (LVA62) MATHIEU émilien (FDVM59) |
QUAEYBEUR Léo (HB59) SIMON-CARON Felix (HB59) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | TETART Gabin (LVA62) VANDAMME Baptiste (LVA62) |
HAVEL Jules (CHABAC02) WEN LI Léo (LBC02) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - R6 | DELAURENT Adélaïde (LBC02) MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) |
LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) RUBIO Elisa (HB59) |
8 | 432.17 | |
Cadet : R6 - D8 | BONANNO Talia (HB59) DELANNOY Noée (HB59) |
NIVON Anouk (BCR59) TRUANT Lalie (FDVM59) |
6 | 99.42 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | DRIES Nélia (HB59) TETART Angele (LVA62) |
DESLANDES Lucie (BOB60) THIERY Valentine (ABM59) |
12 | 3.59 | |
Poussin : P11 | CAURA Tiphaine (LVA62) PIETA Anaëlle (LVA62) |
ADAM Juliette (CHABAC02) FRIEDRICH Zoé (CHABAC02) |
6 | 3.00 | |
R5 - D9 | BOUVILLE Eva (BCCO60) CAURA Noémie (LVA62) |
CAPILLIEZ Noémy (BCR59) WERSINGER Lalou (LVA62) |
6 | 43.95 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : N1 - D8 | GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) DELAURENT Adélaïde (LBC02) |
SIELLET Colin (BCCO60) LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) |
16 | 192.56 | |
Cadet : R6 - D8 | DERVAUX Mathis (FDVM59) BOURIEZ Marine (FDVM59) |
KUCUK Yassin (BOB60) DELANNOY-SEILLIER Maeve (VB59) |
12 | 34.17 | |
Minime : R6 - P10 | NGUYEN Nathan (HB59) BOUVILLE Eva (BCCO60) |
RADENNE Tom (OGSBAD59) CAURA Noémie (LVA62) |
16 | 11.01 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | DEJONCKHEERE Baptiste (LVA62) TETART Angele (LVA62) |
QUAEYBEUR Léo (HB59) DRIES Nélia (HB59) |
20 | 3.48 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | HAVEL Jules (CHABAC02) FRIEDRICH Zoé (CHABAC02) |
VANDAMME Baptiste (LVA62) PIETA Anaëlle (LVA62) |
10 | 3.00 |