Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | FUCHS Julien (ASPTT67) | BOISTEL Robin (BCR-68) | 7 | 264.02 | |
N3 - R5 | KLEIN Robin (BCO67) | VERFAILLIE Maxime (ASLBK68) | 19 | 88.14 | |
R5 - D7 | MASSIAS Paul (ASPTT67) | OBER Yoan (BCS67) | 20 | 34.29 | |
R6 - D8 | INTHYRATH Anousone (MOC67) | BEGAUD Valentin (SCS67) | 15 | 17.11 | |
D7 - D9 | VAILLANT Jan (BCMS67) | NICOLAS Cédric (BCMS67) | 12 | 9.92 | |
D8 - P10 | OBRECHT Augustin (BCMS67) | THOMAS Nathan (BCFG68) | 28 | 4.53 | |
P10 - P12 | FERRER Romuald (MOC67) | FRERE Quentin (BCIG67) | 15 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | LAURENT Léana (ASLBK68) | FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) | 6 | 229.22 | |
R5 - R6 | CHABRIER Sylvie (ASCS67) | CARTI Lisa (RSM68) | 6 | 73.62 | |
R6 - D7 | LEPORTIER Amandine (ASLR67) | RITTER Julie (BCFG68) | 6 | 42.14 | |
D7 - D9 | WOITERSKI Fanny (BCMS67) | MORITZ-PETIT Lara (CEBA67) | 7 | 19.87 | |
D8 - D9 | SAUTER Elise (BCO67) | GULDENFELS Marie (BCH67) | 6 | 5.12 | |
P11 - P12 | ACAR Rahime (HBC67) | BARTESCH Maria (HBC67) | 4 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | MERKLE Jonathan (COBRA68) WERNY Julien (ASLR67) |
CASTEL Julien (ASLR67) NEU Alexandre (ASLR67) |
8 | 153.58 | |
N3 - R6 | GROSS Maxime (ENABAD67) KLEIN Robin (BCO67) |
KEIFFER Titouan (ENABAD67) WERNER Quentin (ENABAD67) |
34 | 123.36 | |
R5 - D7 | CREUSOT Bastien (SLCSN67) PLISSON Lucas (SLCSN67) |
LUONG Ethan (ASPTT67) LUONG Noé (ASPTT67) |
24 | 36.17 | |
R6 - D9 | BRUNNER Thomas (ASLR67) KNITTEL Maxence (ASLR67) |
FAHRNER Jérémy (CR67) FLATOT Romain (ASPTT67) |
24 | 24.30 | |
D7 - D8 | BRUNNER Pierre (SBC57) VAILLANT Jan (BCMS67) |
DELOR Valentin (BCO67) LACROIX Bruno (BCO67) |
14 | 9.73 | |
D8 - P10 | EL GAZRI Elias (V3F68) WEISSGERBER Alex (ES2B68) |
OBERT Dorian (RVO67) OBERT Tristan (RVO67) |
42 | 3.75 | |
P10 - P12 | FAUTH Julien (ASLR67) MULLER Clément (ASLR67) |
GOSSET Florian (ASLR67) MAIRE Vincent (ASLR67) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - D8 | CLEMENTE Marianne (MBSMB57) GRIESSER Kelly (BCL67) |
LANG Justine (ASLBK68) LAURENT Léana (ASLBK68) |
18 | 244.84 | |
R6 - D8 | BONELLI Muriel (OFBC67) WALTZ Christelle (ENABAD67) |
LANG Aurore (COBRA68) WEITEL Celine (BCO67) |
14 | 84.57 | |
D7 - D9 | BUISSON Florence (BCO67) GAILLOT Auriane (BCO67) |
MORITZ-PETIT Lara (CEBA67) NAUROY Salomé (BCFG68) |
14 | 45.19 | |
D9 - P10 | JENNY Audrey (BCO67) NOMBRET Tiffany (BCO67) |
ANDRE Maryse (V3F68) KLEIN Caroline (MOC67) |
18 | 8.31 | |
P11 - P12 | BROMBERGER Marion (BCS57) LANTZ Marie catherine (BCS57) |
BUREL Elisa (ASLR67) SIEGWALT-BAUDIN Flora (ASLR67) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 | ZIERINGER Quentin (BCS67) FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) |
MERKLE Jonathan (COBRA68) SCHMIDLIN Emilie (COBRA68) |
8 | 243.37 | |
N3 - R4 | KEIFFER Titouan (ENABAD67) REITHLER Maryne (BCS67) |
GROSS Maxime (ENABAD67) BARDI Aloïse (ASPTT67) |
24 | 156.30 | |
R5 - R6 | PLISSON Lucas (SLCSN67) CLAUSSE Isabelle (VB25) |
SCHMITLIN Mathieu (ASLBK68) BICKEL Aurelie (ASLBK68) |
24 | 56.31 | |
D7 - R6 | BERTHOMIER Basile (RSM68) BERTHOMIER Apolline (RSM68) |
BRUNNER Thomas (ASLR67) SPRICK Elodie (SBC57) |
8 | 24.49 | |
D7 - D8 | CASSAIGNE Jody (BCS57) KNITTEL Camille (ASLR67) |
CHAMBLANC Sebastien (BCO67) BUISSON Florence (BCO67) |
28 | 10.18 | |
D9 | HIRTZLIN Olivier (BCFG68) GIRAUD GASNIER Manon (BCFG68) |
FAHRNER Jérémy (CR67) GERHARDY Elodie (OFBC67) |
42 | 3.47 | |
P10 - P12 | SENG Jimmy (ASLR67) PAIRAULT Lauriane (ASLR67) |
KIENTZLER Frédéric (ASLR67) LAUER Emilie (ASLR67) |
30 | 3.00 |