Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Minime : D9 | LORINQUER Nolan (BCK29) BAUDOT Maxence (PLRK29) |
LINDERER Ilann (JASS35) ANNEZO Thibault (BCK29) |
8 | 4.34 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | LEVESQUE Nohlann (MBC35) LE MANSEC Elouan (MBC35) |
CORDELIER Lucas (FIB35) CORNU-PELLEGRINI Simon (FIB35) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 | LE CLAINCHE Tyméo (LFVK56) CORDELIER Leo (FIB35) |
COCHERIL Nolan (SJB35) PAILLE Nathan (SJB35) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | REMY Maxence (USV35) YANG Calvin (BCG-35) |
ROHOU Louis (BCR22) CLEMENT Raphael (TRB22) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | RACINNE Lubin (USL35) MEHAT Hugo (USL35) |
THIBAULT Evan (ALP56) LE GARFF Milan (LFVK56) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Minime : D8 - D9 | LEROUX Jeanne (LFVK56) TURPIN Louane (SJB35) |
DEPAGNE Romance (ALBCB22) GAUTIER Lily (ALBCB22) |
8 | 10.82 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | MARTIN Lea (BCPF35) LE ROUX Lola (LFVK56) |
GILLIOT Amandine (FIB35) BODIN Clémentine (FIB35) |
6 | 3.64 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | RAULT-BARGAIN Marine (FLSM29) GUEGUEN Maïwenn (TRB22) |
LEROUX Camille (LFVK56) MEFTAH Wijdane (SJB35) |
8 | 3.88 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | RICO Maïwenn (LFVK56) BELLAUBRE Niobée (BCK29) |
ALLAIRE Charline (FLAME56) TURPIN Thais (SJB35) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | BLANDEAU Ambre (BCGBDC35) GUIBAL-FROMONT Chloe (FIB35) |
PAUGAM Maïlyss (LFVK56) PASSABET-LABISTE Théia (FLAME56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Minime : D8 - D9 | TURPIN Louane (SJB35) BAUDOT Maxence (PLRK29) |
LEROUX Jeanne (LFVK56) ANNEZO Thibault (BCK29) |
8 | 8.73 | |
Minime : D9 | BODIN Clémentine (FIB35) CORDELIER Lucas (FIB35) |
LEMARCHAND Yaëlle (PLRK29) LINDERER Ilann (JASS35) |
8 | 4.53 | |
Minime : D9 | MARTIN Lea (BCPF35) PERRIN Pablo (BCGBDC35) |
LE ROUX Lola (LFVK56) LE MANSEC Elouan (MBC35) |
8 | 3.82 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | RACINNE Mannaig (USL35) LEVESQUE Nohlann (MBC35) |
LEROUX Justine (TRB22) LE ROUX Milig (BCR22) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 | RAULT-BARGAIN Marine (FLSM29) HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) |
MEFTAH Wijdane (SJB35) HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) |
8 | 3.98 | |
Benjamin : D9 | GUEGUEN Maïwenn (TRB22) ROHOU Louis (BCR22) |
TURPIN Thais (SJB35) PAILLE Nathan (SJB35) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | REMY Maxence (USV35) PERRIN Juliette (BCGBDC35) |
BELLAUBRE Niobée (BCK29) PASSABET-LABISTE Linann (FLAME56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | PASSABET-LABISTE Shakti (FLAME56) CHAUVIN Thibaut (BP22) |
HYPOUSTEGUY Tristan (ALP56) LE CLAINCHE Lylou (LFVK56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
D8 | RACINNE Lubin (USL35) GUIBAL-FROMONT Chloe (FIB35) |
MEHAT Hugo (USL35) BLANDEAU Ambre (BCGBDC35) |
8 | 3.00 |