Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - P12 | CORVEE Lucas (IMBC92) HALIPRE Virginie (FDVH59) |
TURLAN Yoann (IMBC92) MATHON Justine (FTBAD59) |
43 | 1 384.92 | |
N2 - D9 | DELILLE Mickaël (BBC93) RAIOLA Audrain (MBC42) |
TAING Yohan (LN75) BERTRAND Faustin (JAA69) |
48 | 192.13 | |
N2 - P12 | GRIVEAU Paul (SB77) OMNES Kristen (PLRK29) |
LE COQ Louka (FIB35) RENAULT Marine (BCL29) |
48 | 539.94 | |
R5 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 14 | 3.00 | |
R5 - P11 | CHESTIER Nathan (CLTO45) DAHL Tristan (ALH70) |
SIMON Nicolas (CBM78) WOLFF Axel (BCE25) |
14 | 3.00 | |
R5 - D8 | LHUILLERY Lilian (CBSE91) BELFAR Fatiha (BCT59) |
PEGOUD Julien (WB75) DELANNOY Noée (HB59) |
30 | 9.08 | |
R4 - P12 | SAMSON Malo (ACBB92) MAILLY Cedric (BCT38) |
DELORGE Tao (ASM37) RAUBER Sylvain (CBC69) |
44 | 56.55 | |
R6 - D9 | SANTABODIA Giovanni (BBC41) VEREECKE Alix (BCC06) |
CRESTEL Erwan (SMM92) SAADI Manelle (SLB06) |
43 | 20.66 | |
D8 - D9 | DOUREL Lucas (SMM92) | PINSON--LEROUX Clement (RSSC37) | 15 | 4.29 | |
D9 - P12 | NALBORCZYK François (TBC74) NGUYEN Arthur (ALH70) |
GERMANO Simon (BVA59) LIGEY Valentin (BD39) |
13 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P12 | LARGET Maxence (SMM92) PIERREL Arno (BCPM25) |
SOYER Loic (CBSE91) NICOLAS Clément (ALH70) |
24 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - P12 | LEMESLE Diane (CAB61) GRUSON Elise (FDVH59) |
YVENAT Camille (USEE95) BALLE Marine (BCDLV59) |
28 | 1 301.46 | |
N2 - R5 | DELATTRE Chloe (CEST37) BEAULIEU Clément (CBC69) |
PRIGENT Mélanie (NBA91) GRENET Hadrien (CBC69) |
24 | 562.96 | |
N2 - P12 | BEAUREGARD-COTE Daphné (SMM92) GIOVANELLI Aurelia (BCVIL69) |
TETEVUIDE Audrey (NBA91) WACHNICKI Claire (CBV38) |
23 | 41.25 | |
R4 - D9 | RATTIER Pauline (SAS37) VALLET Arnaud (EBC69) |
MIREUX Estelle (BCR22) THERON Christophe (BCSAR38) |
21 | 133.71 | |
R5 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
R6 - D9 | FEL Laura (OCGBAD91) MORGANT Jonathan (BCL59) |
VILLERMET Ophélie (USCB37) LAUER Maxime (BC59) |
16 | 5.16 | |
D8 - P11 | CARRAT Loane (USABAD36) ICHARD Romain (USCB06) |
SEGUIN Julie (ALB91) BOUTBOUL Sacha (USCB06) |
15 | 12.38 | |
P10 - P11 | NYALA Daphne (USFBAD94) | MAITREROBERT Audrey (WB75) | 5 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | MAURY Thomas (VDD63) VINCENT Quentin (BCCO60) |
LEVEQUE Sacha (BCCO60) LEVEQUE Maxime (BCCO60) |
24 | 652.13 | |
N2 - R4 | REBOUL- L'ALEXANDRE Marius (CEST37) LE COQ Louka (FIB35) |
SAULET Valentin (CEST37) BLANCHARD Tanguy (ABS41) |
24 | 325.75 | |
N3 - R5 | DELILLE Mickaël (BBC93) GANCI Axel (USMV77) |
LOSCHI Vincent (OCGBAD91) DANES Nathan (OCGBAD91) |
36 | 135.40 | |
R5 - R6 | FOUQUET Antoine (CBSE91) LAULO David (CBSE91) |
HOSOTTE Julian (ASPS77) PERROUX Aurélien (ASRB77) |
36 | 44.79 | |
D7 - D8 | CREDOU Romain (USC94) MAMERON Malo (USC94) |
CARMONA Ludovic (CBSE91) LHUILLERY Lilian (CBSE91) |
36 | 13.03 | |
D8 - D9 | AROKIASSAMY Antoine (BSE91) GENIN Maxime (NBA91) |
BOURRE Antony (GBB18) GIRARD Franck (MB18) |
30 | 4.97 | |
P10 - P11 | CHESTIER Nathan (CLTO45) QUIQUEMPOIX Stephane (BADTTSM62) |
SOU Samuth (MAS91) MATYJA Steve (BMMC57) |
6 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | REBILLAT Rémi (GBB18) DALIGOT Sébastien (GBB18) |
BARRAS Raphaël (BCCL45) DION Nicolas (CSMSB45) |
14 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | TEILLET Rémi (ASLB41) GAUDISSON Quentin (ASLB41) |
CLEMENT Thibaut (ASGU58) COLMARD Antoine (ASGU58) |
12 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P12 | NALBORCZYK François (TBC74) DUBAUT Thierry (ALP56) |
GERMANO Simon (BVA59) DECOBECQ Aubin (MAS91) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | BAUMANN Lorraine (BCCO60) GANCI Charlotte (VSSM94) |
LE MOULEC Héloïse (BML78) WATTEBLED Alice (SB77) |
18 | 1 754.36 | |
N3 | RATELET Kaëna (ABS41) GROSJEAN Cyrielle (ABS41) |
DELGAL Margaux (BBC31) HANSEN Selma (BBC31) |
16 | 834.16 | |
R4 - R5 | CROCHET Camille (CBSE91) GASSAMA Emma (CBSE91) |
MIREUX Estelle (BCR22) BONTEMPS Marjolaine (BOB60) |
16 | 402.25 | |
R5 - R6 | SAUVAGE Alexie (USABAD36) GEAY Emilia (USABAD36) |
BELLOUARD Marine (ABAC92) LERAY Julie (ALB91) |
24 | 169.43 | |
D7 - D8 | LASSERRE Manon (CBSE91) DROUET Lia (CBSE91) |
AUBRY Elise (RSSC37) CHABOT Julie (RSSC37) |
24 | 44.58 | |
D9 | BEAUREGARD-COTE Daphné (SMM92) VISDA Ariann (CSM2075) |
BALDYSIAK Emilie (SMOCBAD45) LESEURRE Kathleen (BBC41) |
12 | 19.93 | |
D9 | FERLAT Aurore (BCCL45) VILLERMET Ophélie (USCB37) |
TRONCHE Marie laure (SEDB45) GAMELIN Amandine (SEDB45) |
14 | 7.86 | |
P10 - P12 | MALATRAS Natacha (USFBAD94) NYALA Daphne (USFBAD94) |
FAURRE Mathilde (BJ37) KRAJA Sara (BJ37) |
14 | 3.26 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | BAUMANN Lorraine (BCCO60) VINCENT Quentin (BCCO60) |
LE MOULEC Héloïse (BML78) CORVEE Jordan (UST33) |
24 | 912.78 | |
N2 - R4 | POLITO Nina (BML78) BEAUVISAGE Quentin (BML78) |
PALASSE Léa (SB77) LEVEQUE Maxime (BCCO60) |
36 | 392.21 | |
R4 - R5 | BELLOUARD Marine (ABAC92) MELOT Geoffroy (SMM92) |
BURCKEL Marie (ASBAD87) AUDICHON Arthur (BCMAY03) |
30 | 145.51 | |
R6 - D7 | BARLETTA Manon (ESM91) PORQUET Dimitri (ALB91) |
PAYSAN Inès (OCGBAD91) FRITSCH Virgile (OCGBAD91) |
42 | 60.99 | |
D8 | CHALEIL Annaîg (OCGBAD91) LE FUR Gwendal (OCGBAD91) |
MROZ Anaïs (ABS41) BOULLIER Simon (ABS41) |
30 | 17.98 | |
D9 | BALDYSIAK Emilie (SMOCBAD45) MOUELLO Yannick (SMOCBAD45) |
NGUYEN Que anh (ASLBK68) LE BEC Nicolas (ASLBK68) |
24 | 7.77 | |
D9 - P11 | CANDAU Delphine (WB75) VANDROMME Nathan (WB75) |
DELACROIX Stacie (OCGBAD91) HELD Kevin (BML78) |
18 | 3.36 | |
P10 - P12 | SAIPHOU Marianne (MB18) PINEAU Rémi (MB18) |
LETHON Justine (ASLB41) TEILLET Rémi (ASLB41) |
8 | 3.00 |