Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | HABUDZIK Victor (LPO17) | DE LAMBERT Renaud (BCB33) | 7 | 510.58 | |
R5 - D7 | GENTILHOMME Bastien (BCMJ33) | DEVAUX Anthony (SCBNL33) | 15 | 81.97 | |
D7 - D8 | RESSOUCHES Allan (LVA47) | OUGUIR Ayoub (GBC33) | 12 | 12.69 | |
D9 - P10 | DELGA Rémy (BS17) | LAMBERT Martin (BCMJ33) | 16 | 3.39 | |
P12 | GARCIA Dorian (UST33) | LOGER Jean samuel (USB33) | 3 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - D7 | ROUXEL Elyjah (MBC32) | DESFARGES Alexandra (APELB33) | 4 | 56.20 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | CAMELIN Kevin (SAM33) MAGONI Vincent (UST33) |
CARPENTIER Dominique (BCB33) RUETTE Julien (BCB33) |
32 | 775.13 | |
R4 - R5 | BILLIARD Axel (ASCPA33) DUPHIL Simon (ASCPA33) |
BRANA Lilian (ESBB33) GUESDON Sébastien (USB33) |
30 | 300.37 | |
R6 - D7 | BARTHERE Tom (CBAV47) MARSAULT Lylian (CBAV47) |
RESSOUCHES Allan (LVA47) ROUE Vincent (ASBADABRAX47) |
24 | 97.08 | |
D8 | BENETEAU Nathanael (ESBB33) PARTHONNAUD Bastien (ESBB33) |
POLITI Teiva (ALTB33) VILLENEUVE Honui (UST33) |
22 | 18.55 | |
D9 - P11 | DEPLANCHE Quentin (SAM33) PAGIN Etienne (SAM33) |
COINDET Julien (ALEB33) WATT Benjamin (ALEB33) |
16 | 2.67 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | JANKOVIC Clémentine (UST33) PROUTEAU Louise (UST33) |
CHAI Ly-hoa (SCBNL33) MOREAU Charlotte (SCBNL33) |
26 | 342.46 | |
R5 - R6 | CHENEBAUD Soline (LADV33) MLODZINSKI Angélique (LADV33) |
BAILLY Marine (SOBAD42) GRONDIN Carine (UST33) |
18 | 84.79 | |
D7 - P10 | EL HABR Camille (USB33) PIERRE Maud (USB33) |
CAZAUX-ROCHER Céline (ASCPA33) FRANCOIS Laëtitia (USB33) |
16 | 8.16 | |
P10 - P12 | BOULONGUET Emma (LVA47) CALVEZ Audrey (LVA47) |
FINE Coralie (ESBB33) PARTHONNAUD Betty (ESBB33) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas (BCT31) PFEIL Madicken (BCT31) |
MOLLIMARD Manate (UST33) DALMAN Cécile (UST33) |
32 | 300.45 | |
R6 | GOMEZ Pierre (ESBB33) BATUT Jessica (ESBB33) |
SLAMA Théo (BCB33) BOISNARD Tiphaine (BCB33) |
20 | 100.67 | |
D7 - R6 | LEFAUX Clément (BCP95) CHAMPON Amélie (BCM47) |
LORET Jordan (SACB33) MONGABURE Melissa (BOE33) |
20 | 24.32 | |
D8 | LAFON Jeremy (BM40) RAYMOND Jessica (BM40) |
RAFFAUD Loïc (ASCPA33) CAZAUX-ROCHER Céline (ASCPA33) |
20 | 8.40 | |
P10 - P11 | CHALIGNE Jérémy (BCMJ33) BOURNERIE Romane (BCMJ33) |
MARTINEZ Stéphane (BBC64) PERCOT Mathilde (SAM33) |
18 | 2.58 | |
P12 | FINET Cyril (ABC33) LAMOUR Anne (ABC33) |
MAGALA Kanchana (BCB33) MATHEX élodie (BCB33) |
12 | 2.00 |