Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D7 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 7 | 4.21 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | DUPIN Anthony (BCV26) | LAURENT Tom (BCBP26) | 5 | 5.95 | |
Cadet : P10 | WEYMEERSCH Ruben (BCHT07) | PLAUD Gregoire (BCBP26) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | CHAZOT Achille (PAN07) | COQUATRIX Titouan (BCBP26) | 8 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | BURSIN Yanis (PAN07) | MILLON-BOUVIER Aurelien (PAN07) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 6.16 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | PLAUD Clement (BCBP26) | EZZHAR Djibril (BCBP26) | 8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | BOURGEON Hector (BCHT07) | LOMBARD Tician (VB07) | 8 | 3.57 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | LIEVREMONT Valentin (BCV26) | GRANIER Marley (BCHT07) | 8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | MACHAT Matheo (BCV26) | MALLIE Eloan (BCBP26) | 12 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | MACHAT Matheo (BCV26) | MALLIE Eloan (BCBP26) | 6 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : P10 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | PORRACCHIA Lylou (TGV07) | FLANDIN Emmy (BCV26) | 5 | 7.92 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | PIDOUX Celia (BCBP26) | DUPONT Julia (PTL26) | 5 | 2.09 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | BOURGEON Ava (BCHT07) | CASTEL Cassy (BCHT07) | 5 | 2.00 | |
D8 - D9 | GLEMBA Romane (BCSM26) | DEMON-VANDAELE Maya (BCSM26) | 5 | 4.74 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D9 - P12 | DELUERMOZ Basile (BCHT07) DUMAND Ugo (BCHT07) |
BILDSTEIN Ethan (BCV26) DUPIN Anthony (BCV26) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | BALMELLE Carlo (VB07) MELIN Kevin (VB07) |
GARCIA Antoine (TGV07) GARCIA Julien (BCV26) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | BOURGEON Hector (BCHT07) CHAVANA Gregoire (BCHT07) |
PURSON Noah (BCV26) TAMBURINI Luka (BCBP26) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : P10 - P12 | FLANDIN Emmy (BCV26) LESAGE Anais (BCV26) |
ARNAUD Emy (BCBP26) GAILLARD Clementine (BCBP26) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | DEMON-VANDAELE Maya (BCSM26) GLEMBA Romane (BCSM26) |
GLEMBA Carla (BCSM26) VIOLANT Mélina (BCSM26) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : P11 | PLAUD Gregoire (BCBP26) ARNAUD Emy (BCBP26) |
BESSON Antoine (BCBP26) JENDOUBI Louna (BCBP26) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Junior : P12 | BLACHE Jonathan (TGV07) CARLE Clara (TGV07) |
NURY Kévin (TGV07) ROLLAND Laura (TGV07) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - D9 | LAURENT Tom (BCBP26) BARIOL Salomé (BCBP26) |
DUPIN Anthony (BCV26) FLANDIN Emmy (BCV26) |
6 | 2.56 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | TAMBURINI Luka (BCBP26) ADAM Emma (TGV07) |
BOURGEON Hector (BCHT07) BOURGEON Ava (BCHT07) |
6 | 2.00 |