Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | SABATIER Mickael (BCD21) FREQUELIN Alexis (BCD21) |
PIATON Quentin (BCD21) DUBOZ Romain (ASQ21) |
10 | 683.47 | |
R5 - R6 | ANDRE Damien (BCD21) GUICHARD Philippe (BCD21) |
DROUET Gauthier (ASQ21) REMONDINI Florent (ASQ21) |
16 | 186.93 | |
R6 | SAUNIER Nicolas (ABC21) FOURNIER Alexis (ABC21) |
SAMSON Jonathan (ASQ21) CHALMANDRIER Hervé (BCB71) |
20 | 69.48 | |
D7 - D8 | MONDET Thomas (ALL39) GRANGE PARDON François (ALL39) |
SEMELET Valentin (BCD21) BORIA Vincent (BCD21) |
18 | 15.43 | |
D9 | NASRUDDINE Hicham (BCD21) POGNANT Dorian (LVAB71) |
CHADEUF Thomas (ALCBAD21) PORCHEROT Olivier (ALCBAD21) |
20 | 5.66 | |
P10 - P12 | ATAKE Tom (USCD21) SAOU Sebastien (USCD21) |
MAUFFRE Lucas (BB21) BODIN Louis (BB21) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | PICHON Isabelle (USCD21) BULLE Barbara (ASQ21) |
GUILLEMEAU Christine (SA89) SAULET Berenice (ABBA89) |
8 | 360.20 | |
R5 | COURTAUX Fanny (ALL39) VIEL Liliane (ALL39) |
DUPART Lea (BCD21) SEEMANN Julie (BCA21) |
18 | 112.26 | |
R6 - D7 | HARAND Anne-marie (ASQ21) BRET-LEGRAND Cannelle (ASQ21) |
CELLI Madeline (BEC71) LIBRE Carole (BEC71) |
10 | 27.66 | |
D7 - P10 | PERRET Lucie loue (CBC52) PERRET Louanne (CBC52) |
SIX Julie (CHABAC02) DESCHAMPS Elicya (ABC21) |
12 | 8.09 | |
D9 - P12 | PINTO DE OLIVEIRA Susana (USCD21) CASTRO Raphaele (USCD21) |
POMMERET Isabelle (BB21) LEYLAVERGNE Elvire (BB21) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 | GANTHERET Eva (BCD21) PIATON Quentin (BCD21) |
BORGEOT Mélanie (ASPTT25) YUDHAYANTO Yusuf (ASPTT25) |
16 | 432.71 | |
R4 | LOUPIAS Anne-cécile (BCD21) VANDRIES Mikaël (BCD21) |
BULLE Barbara (ASQ21) SAMSON Jonathan (ASQ21) |
18 | 218.49 | |
R5 - R6 | SEEMANN Julie (BCA21) BRIET Aymeric (USCD21) |
VACELET Marion (ABC21) BOISAUBERT Dimitri (ABC21) |
22 | 67.69 | |
D8 - D7 | BERENGUIER Jeanne (RBFD21) PFIFFER Bastien (RBFD21) |
POGNANT Sonia (BCB71) ROTH Jérémy (LVAB71) |
22 | 18.10 | |
D8 - D9 | MAILLARD Alicia (BCD21) BORIA Vincent (BCD21) |
NGUYEN Sylvie (ABC21) BAYARDON Jerome (BCD21) |
18 | 5.99 | |
D9 - P10 | LAIDOUN Océane (USCD21) NASRUDDINE Hicham (BCD21) |
WALRAEVENS Sabine (ABC21) PROS Kévin (ABC21) |
24 | 2.01 | |
P11 - P12 | DEMANGEOT Romane (BEC71) BOREL Christopher (BEC71) |
DESCHAMPS Elicya (ABC21) MILLIOT Laurent (ABC21) |
24 | 2.00 |