Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | DUCROT Louis (LVA62) | EUDELINE Romain (BVRL27) | 24 | 2 420.25 | |
N3 - R4 | RONGET Romain (NBA91) | TEXEREAU Tom (CEST37) | 16 | 452.67 | |
R5 - R6 | POIRIER Maxime (BACB18) | FURTADO MENDES Alcides (COCEP77) | 24 | 63.37 | |
D7 - D8 | DUMONT Florentin (PSB28) | BEAUMARIE Bryan (BACC45) | 22 | 14.88 | |
D9 - P12 | BOURGOIGNON Marc (BACB18) | GITON Malcolm (SEDB45) | 24 | 2.92 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | POPOVSKA Hristomira vasileva (IMBC92) | GANCI Charlotte (USMV77) | 8 | 1 610.84 | |
N3 - R4 | BRIVE Garance (CSME95) | FAIVRE Amandine (VB25) | 8 | 320.34 | |
R5 - R6 | TOUZE Aurore (BCLB45) | THOMAS Lucie (CLTO45) | 11 | 50.58 | |
D7 - D8 | AUBERT Marie (BCG45) | NGUYEN Sylvie (ABC21) | 7 | 10.63 | |
D9 - P12 | BERNAUDEAU Camille (COMB92) | BERSELLI Elodie (CSMSB45) | 6 | 3.47 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | BAURES Thomas (LVA62) DUCROT Louis (LVA62) |
BEBIN Antoine (CBCC14) EUDELINE Romain (BVRL27) |
22 | 1 978.97 | |
N3 - R5 | GRZES Mehdi (VSSM94) GOUX Stéphane (USMV77) |
GOURLET Clément (USC78) GANCI Axel (USMV77) |
32 | 611.72 | |
R5 - R6 | CORDEAU Ludovic (BCSM36) VIRARD Jordan (BCSM36) |
NGUYEN Duc tri (BACB18) VANHAECKE Guillaume (BACB18) |
48 | 115.43 | |
D7 - D8 | TROUY Paul (BCG45) TROUY Jules (BCG45) |
LASSOLLE Pierre alain (RSSC37) THIERRY Thomas (RSSC37) |
48 | 16.12 | |
D9 - P12 | DEROUET Maël (BCLB45) BATAILLER Evan (SEDB45) |
COUSSY Pierre (USMM45) MAUDUIT Christophe (USMM45) |
48 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - N3 | LE BUHANIC Perrine (IMBC92) POPOVSKA Hristomira vasileva (IMBC92) |
HURTEAU Marion (SMBAD40) MAROTO Léa (CLTO45) |
22 | 1 237.85 | |
N3 - R5 | PRIGENT Mélanie (BCV78) HURIER Julia (BCCO60) |
LE JEAN Anaïs (CLTO45) LEVALLOIS Océane (USABAD36) |
14 | 270.83 | |
R5 - R6 | DUMONT Constance (SAMBAD18) BERTOLINI Emilie (SAMBAD18) |
TURBE Stéphanie (DJSBAD45) LAUDE Laurine (ABP45) |
24 | 77.37 | |
D7 - D8 | FOREST Marine (BCCL45) GAMELIN Amandine (SEDB45) |
RAMILLON Isabelle (ASD18) MARTINEAU Isabelle (BACB18) |
24 | 12.89 | |
D9 - P12 | FERLAT Aurore (BCCL45) GUSSE Axelle (BACC45) |
RIGOLLET Myriam (BBC18) GRAIN Laetitia (BBC18) |
24 | 2.53 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | GANCI Charlotte (USMV77) BAURES Thomas (LVA62) |
PALASSE Léa (SB77) VINCENT Quentin (BCCO60) |
24 | 1 215.17 | |
N3 - R4 | FASCIOTTO Dorinda (BCG45) POURCELOT Sylvain (CLTO45) |
TRIGONA Zoé (BACB18) FASQUEL Louis (USABAD36) |
42 | 372.85 | |
R5 - R6 | BARDET Elise (COABAD36) CORDEAU Ludovic (BCSM36) |
AYUSO Sandrine (CSBB94) CELLIE Vladimir (CSCB77) |
32 | 64.71 | |
D7 - D8 | RAMAGE Marie (BCG45) BARBEDETTE Nicolas (BCG45) |
AUBRY Elise (RSSC37) THIERRY Thomas (RSSC37) |
30 | 13.19 | |
D9 - P12 | BOURGOIGNON Murielle (BACB18) BOURGOIGNON Marc (BACB18) |
DIAS Alexia (ASNB77) GLIKSON Etienne (ASNB77) |
64 | 2.66 |