Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | ADNET Gauthier (BACLY69) JOUFFRE Hugo (BACLY69) |
BRENAUT Maxime (BACLY69) MORTAGNE Basile (BACLY69) |
20 | 283.70 | |
R5 - R6 | MASSON Sylvain (BACO69) MASSON Damien (LVB73) |
CACHET Rémi (BCT38) SPIRLI Simon (BCT38) |
10 | 66.95 | |
D7 | RAFESTHAIN Evan (BCSAR38) RAFESTHAIN Alexis (BCSAR38) |
POULETTE Adrien (BACO69) SABY François (BACO69) |
10 | 16.99 | |
D8 - P10 | BA Yéro (CCB69) AGIER Sébastien (CCB69) |
BARBAUT Tanguy (BADACHAZ69) PEYRET Alain (BACLY69) |
16 | 6.77 | |
P10 - P11 | PASQUIER Damien (BADACHAZ69) BONIN Léandre (BADACHAZ69) |
DUTHEL Damien (CCB69) DAVAREND David (CCB69) |
24 | 2.42 | |
P10 - P12 | MILLET Laurent (BLV38) CORNU Jérémy (BLV38) |
ROBERT Quentin (ESGA69) REYNAUD Florian (ESGA69) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | CORDIER Louise (CCB69) BAILLY Mathilde (CCB69) |
DUDACZYK Claire (BCVIL69) GREVET Marion (BCVIL69) |
8 | 29.39 | |
D7 - D9 | RIBEIRO Ines (TBC69) BEDDA Stéphanie (TBC69) |
LOMBARDO Clara (ABC69) HAMDANA Jade (ABC69) |
16 | 9.06 | |
D9 - P10 | BADOR Clémence (USOLB69) BOISSET Inès (EBC69) |
GEORGE Justine (BADACHAZ69) WANTIER Sandrine (CBN06) |
16 | 2.86 | |
P11 - P12 | PAUGET Nathalie (BADACHAZ69) BARTHES Manon (BADACHAZ69) |
JEROME Gersende (USMB69) CLAIR Nathalie (USMB69) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | FAURE Fanny (CCB69) BERTHONNECHE Jules (CCB69) |
COTTIN RUEZ Anne marie (PLVPBLYON69) NGUYEN Manh-thang (BLV38) |
8 | 179.85 | |
R6 - D7 | SPIRLI Laurie (BCT38) SPIRLI Simon (BCT38) |
RIVORY Charlotte (GSL69) ROSEMOND Frederic (BEB69) |
10 | 32.24 | |
R6 - D8 | PAUMIER Anne (BADACHAZ69) DOUGERE Andreas (ASMC69) |
MESTRE Silvina (LFDV42) GOURE Sébastien (FBC42) |
24 | 11.52 | |
D8 - P11 | MARTINOT Sarah (CGB69) PENARD Remi (CGB69) |
LOMBARDO Clara (ABC69) ROMAGNY Raphael (ABC69) |
24 | 3.35 | |
P10 - P12 | VAL Florence (CCB69) MANIN Eric (CCB69) |
THEVENET Mathilde (CGB69) REUBIRA Jérémy (CGB69) |
40 | 2.00 |