Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | COTTEREAU Florian (CSMG92) VALENTIN Pacôme (CSMG92) |
GRZES Mehdi (VSSM94) QUIQUAND Bastien (ACBB92) |
34 | 431.47 | |
R5 - D7 | BAUDON Alexandre (CALB94) HAERTELMEYER Maxime (CALB94) |
DURAND Benoit (RCF75) DURAND Lucas (EBPS1275) |
36 | 89.64 | |
D7 - D9 | CHENG Laurent (BBC93) LEFEBVRE Valentin (BBC93) |
KUMAR Rahul (VAG95) NADANE Remi (VAG95) |
36 | 14.37 | |
D9 - P10 | HEDDEBAUX Hadrien (COCEP77) QUERELLE Guenole (COCEP77) |
BLONDEAU Pierre (ESC1175) GIACOMETTI Mathieu (ESC1175) |
42 | 2.82 | |
P12 | GAUTIER Antoine (BCC92) RAKOTONDRABE Raphaël (BCC92) |
BAY-ROUSSON Hugo (AB13-75) CORON Basile (SMM92) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | GERARD Juliane (TACB93) TADDEI Sophia (RCF75) |
MIREUX Estelle (BCR22) NGUYEN Thao (SMM92) |
20 | 326.12 | |
R4 - D7 | BOULAY Taîna (JAMA94) DE TRUCHIS Lisa (CBC94) |
COTTEREAU Axelle (CSMG92) SIMON Marie-lou (MBC77) |
30 | 76.41 | |
D7 - D8 | PANDINI Sandra (NBA91) SAUMONT Ségolène (NBA91) |
LANDEAU Alizée (DBC91) SHEN Yixin (CPS1075) |
18 | 8.21 | |
D9 - P10 | AVAT Molly (ACBB92) RIVET Julie (ACBB92) |
PASECKI Elysabeth (ESS78) SCHWEYER Aureliane (BCS92) |
16 | 3.12 | |
P12 | DOBE Margaux (BAD1875) RANSON Juliette (BAD1875) |
BRANCO Laura (AASF94) VINCENT Julia (AASF94) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | DACLINAT Morgan edilson (SB77) CUNY Morgane (ASPS77) |
GRAND Stefan (BBC93) CHEN Olivia (BBC93) |
38 | 269.25 | |
R5 - D7 | MILLET Léo (CALB94) CHAIGNON Typhaine (CALB94) |
LY Pascal (AB13-75) CHI Emily (RCF75) |
36 | 71.24 | |
D7 - D8 | DOUREL Lucas (SMM92) BROCHET Chloé (SMM92) |
LHUILLERY Lilian (CBSE91) CHARRETEUR Caroline (LUCBLM59) |
24 | 9.74 | |
D9 - P12 | SALVADORI Jonathan (BAD1875) DOBE Margaux (BAD1875) |
BLONDEAU Pierre (ESC1175) SIMONNEAU Emilie (RSCC94) |
54 | 2.52 | |
P11 - P12 | BRAGEUL David (CSBB94) GALUT Laetitia (CSBB94) |
COYAU Alex (ALC94) BARBET Emilie (ALC94) |
16 | 2.00 |