Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R6 - D7 | TAYLOR Mathiam (USDAX40) | GUITOU Louis (USDAX40) | 9 | 39.05 | |
Junior : D9 - P12 | ANDRES Yann (SAMBAD33) | LARRIEU Adrien (ASCPA33) | 12 | 2.12 | |
Cadet : D7 - D8 | BAILLY Tom (BCM47) | MORILLE Eliott (BCMJ33) | 9 | 15.46 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | LAPORTE Maël (UST33) | PLAZANET Titouan (CASTELBAD33) | 9 | 6.60 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | RAFFANEL Aurelien (USDAX40) | BOUCARD Mathis (BCSMJ33) | 8 | 2.30 | |
R5 - R6 | GAURET Fabrice (SAM33) | DELABROUILLE Patrice (CD33) | 4 | 49.12 | |
D7 - D8 | NGUYEN-VAN Ludovic (GBC33) | LEOCADIE Michaël (BCSPM40) | 5 | 12.95 | |
D9 - P12 | SENECHAUD Nicolas (BATC17) | AUSSERES Gregory (ASCPA33) | 5 | 2.45 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : R4 - D7 | DESCAT Clara (USDAX40) | BRETON Lola (UST33) | 5 | 41.12 | |
Junior : D9 - P11 | FRAISSE Louison (USB33) | MORELL Chloe (UST33) | 6 | 4.13 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | LURINE Romane (CASH33) | SAINT GEOURS Ambre (USDAX40) | 8 | 2.00 | |
D8 - P10 | DUMORA Zoé (CASH33) | ALLARD Zoe (VLS64) | 8 | 4.45 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - R6 | LAUDE Sébastien (UST33) VIENNE Jérémie (GBC33) |
FORGUES Sébastien (ESBB33) RENAUDEAU Joël (UST33) |
10 | 560.00 | |
R4 - R6 | DERC John (BCMJ33) LOISEAU Richard (ABN58) |
GAURET Fabrice (SAM33) RENAUD Alexandre (SAM33) |
10 | 185.91 | |
R6 | COMBROUZE Fabrice (LFDV82) VAN QUANG Cho (LFDV82) |
BELOIR Sébastien (CASTELBAD33) CHANCEREL Stéphane (CASTELBAD33) |
10 | 29.49 | |
D7 | SENECHAUD Nicolas (BATC17) SOLITUDE Patrick (ALMB17) |
FAGNY Sylvain (AMB33) KOHL Harald (UST33) |
10 | 20.23 | |
D7 - D8 | LEOCADIE Michaël (BCSPM40) WROBLEWSKI David (BCSPM40) |
BARON Frédéric (BCSMJ33) BERDIN Lionel (BCSMJ33) |
16 | 11.56 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | HENRY Celine (ESBB33) VOSGIEN Corinne (CASH33) |
ANDRINO Céline (SACB33) ZALDAIN Patricia (LPL33) |
10 | 160.47 | |
R5 - D8 | ALLARD Stephanie (VLS64) LAFEUILLADE Virginie (BCMJ33) |
DEFFIEUX Carol (BACD33) POUJADE Sandrine (SACB33) |
12 | 39.81 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 | RENAUDEAU Joël (UST33) FESSARD Virginie (BCC33) |
LAUDE Sébastien (UST33) DUMONT Emeline (UST33) |
10 | 414.22 | |
R4 | MIGLIORINI Olivier (ASCPA33) MIGLIORINI Lucie (ASCPA33) |
EMARS Patrice (JYB33) HENRY Celine (ESBB33) |
10 | 207.39 | |
R5 | PECASTAINGS Herve (BCSPM40) MARANGE Laurence (BCSPM40) |
MONGET Xavier (ESBB33) PRESAT Sylvie (ESBB33) |
10 | 72.22 | |
R6 | LEFEVRE Michael (ASBB24) GUILHOT Stephanie (ASBB24) |
TCHA Francois (BCSPM40) DUROUX Marie franck (BCSPM40) |
10 | 40.50 | |
R6 - D8 | LAPORTE Jerome (UST33) ALLARD Stephanie (VLS64) |
LECLERCQ Christophe (BOE33) ATTIA Aurelie (BOE33) |
10 | 19.73 | |
D8 - P11 | BELTRAN Yann (UST33) GLOAGUEN BERTRAND Pascale (UST33) |
VILLANUEVA Jean-françois (CASTELBAD33) GUARNERI Christelle (CASTELBAD33) |
16 | 3.66 |