Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | DEVAULT Jordan (ESF14) | LEPETIT Manuel (IFS14) | 12 | 200.48 | |
R5 - R6 | CHANUT Antoine (SABA50) | PAIN Emmanuel (JASS35) | 12 | 82.23 | |
R6 - D7 | MALLARD Tudual (UBCB50) | SOUTIF Alexis (SABA50) | 12 | 34.53 | |
D7 - D8 | BRUNET Maxime (UBCB50) | RICAUD Adrien (EBPG50) | 12 | 12.73 | |
D8 - P10 | LEVAVASSEUR Alexis (CLT50) | HEINRICH Frédéric (BJB35) | 12 | 4.75 | |
P10 | QUALITE Alexis (SABA50) | LAPORTE François (UBCB50) | 12 | 2.50 | |
P10 - P12 | SUZANNE Freddy (SLSNBC14) | MACHARD Baptiste (IFS14) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | LEROUX Jade (BA61) | TIPHAIGNE Lola (LVB14) | 12 | 103.64 | |
R6 - D8 | MAURY Ambre (BBC61) | GALLOIS Klervia (JASS35) | 11 | 18.34 | |
D9 - P12 | CHARLOT Eva (JASS35) | GRANDMENIL Gwendoline (PAB14) | 12 | 2.58 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | FONTAINE Benjamin (ELB35) HERVE Gaetan (LSGB61) |
ALTERO Enzo (HAC76) LANGLINE Clément (HAC76) |
24 | 307.09 | |
R5 - R6 | CHASSAGNE Benjamin (ESF14) LHERMENIER François (ESF14) |
GUILLET Baptiste (UBCB50) PICOT Nathan (CBCA50) |
24 | 110.94 | |
R6 - D7 | BEUNON Romain (SLSNBC14) SUZANNE Nicolas (SLSNBC14) |
OURSIN Guillaume (CBCO50) POMMIER Marc (CBCO50) |
24 | 26.10 | |
D7 - D8 | ALLIX Louis-marie (EBPG50) LERDU Jerome (EBPG50) |
ANDANSON Maxime (PLO50) THORIS Gregory (PLO50) |
24 | 8.64 | |
D8 - P12 | LEBICTEL Germain (SABA50) PERIER Pierre-olivier (RSB35) |
PRIOULT Mathieu (EBPG50) VERSTAVEL Paul (EBPG50) |
24 | 2.60 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) MOUCHEL Célia (PLO50) |
GOLFRIN Noémie (IFS14) LOUIS Marion (IFS14) |
24 | 139.99 | |
D7 | LETOURNEUR Heïdi (BD61) ROESCH Lou (BD61) |
CHARLOT Eva (JASS35) GALLOIS Klervia (JASS35) |
24 | 22.48 | |
D8 - P11 | GALODE Emilie (UBCB50) REUSIAU Leane (UBCB50) |
BERNARD Pauline (UCBB50) CHOQUET Audrey (UCBB50) |
14 | 4.09 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | LEMAITRE Matthieu (IFS14) LOUIS Marion (IFS14) |
DAVOUST Thomas (ELB35) POIRIER Isaline (IFS14) |
24 | 201.27 | |
R5 - R6 | THOMASSE Matthias (PAB14) TIPHAIGNE Lola (LVB14) |
LEPETIT Manuel (IFS14) CAUVIN Angélique (IFS14) |
24 | 76.89 | |
R6 - D8 | THOMASSE Benjamin (PAB14) LORMELET Julie (PAB14) |
MOUCHEL Florian (ESF14) MAURIN Gisèle (ESF14) |
24 | 29.74 | |
D8 - D9 | MARIE Antoine (PLO50) GOUPIL Claire (PLO50) |
HOLLANDE Emmanuel (UCBB50) CAUCHOIS-LE MIERE Gwendoline (PLO50) |
24 | 8.91 | |
D9 - P12 | QUALITE Alexis (SABA50) LE GALL Aodrena (SABA50) |
ANDANSON Maxime (PLO50) SIMON Maéva (PLO50) |
22 | 2.00 |