Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - R5 | BOUDELIER Mathys (SVB85) | BLAVETTE Luc (LMB72) | 12 | 310.27 | |
Cadet : N2 - R6 | GIRARD Achille (SBBC49) | GERMAIN Tom (LMB72) | 11 | 244.56 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | CHARDAIN Arthur (ASBR44) | SERRE Arsene (SVB85) | 12 | 80.86 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | TOURNEFIER Thomas (ASBR44) | LEMONNIER Leandre (LMB72) | 12 | 30.24 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | PETIT Tom (LMB72) | DURET Theophile (LMB72) | 12 | 7.57 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - R6 | CHEMINEAU Adèle (SBBC49) | DELANOE Anais (SBBC49) | 10 | 146.85 | |
Cadet : N3 - D8 | LACOSTE Manon (SBBC49) | LE CORRE Enora (ASBR44) | 9 | 98.48 | |
Minime : N3 - D9 | VILLARD Inès (ESCB53) | SERRE Eulalie (SVB85) | 12 | 114.27 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | DELATTRE Jeanne (SVB85) | LE CAM Wendy (ASBR44) | 12 | 16.76 | |
Poussin : D8 - P11 | GUERIN Juline (ESCB53) | JOOSEN Aimy (ASBR44) | 10 | 5.09 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - D7 | BLAVETTE Luc (LMB72) BOUDELIER Mathys (SVB85) |
FILLONNEAU Emile (ASBR44) PAVY Hugo (ASBR44) |
12 | 159.90 | |
Cadet : R4 - D8 | GERMAIN Tom (LMB72) GIRARD Achille (SBBC49) |
CARDIN Clément (SBBC49) LECHAT Leo (ESCB53) |
18 | 63.18 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | CHARDAIN Arthur (ASBR44) SERRE Arsene (SVB85) |
CHAMPIGNY Matthieu (SBBC49) ROYER Mathéo (SBBC49) |
14 | 12.31 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | LEMONNIER Leandre (LMB72) TOURNEFIER Thomas (ASBR44) |
ARZUR Ewen (SBBC49) CLERC Baptistin (ASBR44) |
14 | 5.87 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | PETIT Tom (LMB72) SEGUT Augustin (SBBC49) |
BOURSIER Gatien (ASBR44) CHARDAIN Gaspard (ASBR44) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - R6 | GERVAISE Juliette (LMB72) SEROT Marine (SBBC49) |
CIROUX Marine (LMB72) REILLON Celia (LMB72) |
10 | 123.48 | |
Cadet : R4 - P10 | LACOSTE Manon (SBBC49) LE CORRE Enora (ASBR44) |
MOINE Chloé (LMB72) MOINE Laura (LMB72) |
8 | 57.40 | |
Minime : R5 - P10 | MILON Leonore (ESCB53) VILLARD Inès (ESCB53) |
BOURIEAU Emmy (SBBC49) LECHAT Louna (ESCB53) |
10 | 37.73 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | BEULE Mélia (ASBR44) LE CAM Wendy (ASBR44) |
DELATTRE Jeanne (SVB85) NAGEL Lison (ASBR44) |
12 | 4.25 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | GUERIN Juline (ESCB53) SALMON émie (ESCB53) |
FORTUNE Jeanne (ASBR44) JOOSEN Aimy (ASBR44) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R4 - D7 | BLAVETTE Luc (LMB72) REILLON Celia (LMB72) |
CHAPELLE Armand (ESCB53) NOTAIS Oriane (ESCB53) |
18 | 126.75 | |
Cadet : R4 - D8 | GIRARD Achille (SBBC49) LACOSTE Manon (SBBC49) |
GERMAIN Tom (LMB72) LE CORRE Enora (ASBR44) |
16 | 59.37 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | CHARDAIN Arthur (ASBR44) SERRE Eulalie (SVB85) |
GUERIN Lucas (ESCB53) VILLARD Inès (ESCB53) |
16 | 24.16 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | TOURNEFIER Thomas (ASBR44) DELATTRE Jeanne (SVB85) |
LEMONNIER Leandre (LMB72) RIGOT Célia (LMB72) |
20 | 5.34 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | PETIT Tom (LMB72) GUERIN Juline (ESCB53) |
SEGUT Augustin (SBBC49) PIGEAU Jade (SBBC49) |
18 | 2.00 |