Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : P10 - P12 | SAVOIE Tanguy (WB971) | CAFOURNET Jachaziel (WB971) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D7 - P12 | PONTONNIER Florian (KSC971) | GOUFFRAN Hugo (PAPS971) | 15 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | MILHAU Julien (KSCG971) | VASSEUR--BERTHELOT Mahel (TIBAD971) | 18 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | HERTOGH Nicolas (TIBAD971) | DELAMARCHE Benicio (SFBC971) | 13 | 2.11 | |
Poussin : P12 | DE VILLELUME Titouan (WB971) | SCHMITT Mano (TIBAD971) | 5 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : P10 - P12 | NABAJOTH Emmy (TIBAD971) | CARRICHON Charlotte (LVB971) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | RICHAUD Margo (LVB971) | CHERRIER Jade (TIBAD971) | 8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | ORGAER Camille (SFBC971) | DELAMARCHE Olivia (SFBC971) | 12 | 2.26 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | GUINDE Jade (TIBAD971) | MARCEL Clara (LVB971) | 12 | 2.91 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | AGUER Nina (TIBAD971) | BREMONT Dune (WB971) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | PLUMAIN Victor (WB971) PONTONNIER Florian (KSC971) |
YVROUD Matisse (KSC971) CLEMENT Mathis (SFBC971) |
14 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | VASSEUR--BERTHELOT Mahel (TIBAD971) MILHAU Julien (KSCG971) |
VILLACAMPA Hugo (TIBAD971) CHAKERIAN Alexis (TIBAD971) |
18 | 2.73 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | BILAS Kéryan (TIBAD971) HERTOGH Nicolas (TIBAD971) |
GEORGET Noah (WB971) DELAMARCHE Benicio (SFBC971) |
12 | 2.47 | |
Poussin : P12 | CAIRO Nolhan (LVB971) DE VILLELUME Titouan (WB971) |
ARNOUX FABRE Maël (KSC971) ETIENNE FEDOR Nolan (KSC971) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : P12 | TAVER Morgan (KSC971) NABAJOTH Emmy (TIBAD971) |
GABORIEAU Salomé (PAPS971) CARRICHON Charlotte (LVB971) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | RICHAUD Margo (LVB971) CHERRIER Jade (TIBAD971) |
SAVOIE Maé (WB971) BOLLICH Milla (WB971) |
8 | 2.24 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | ORGAER Camille (SFBC971) DELAMARCHE Olivia (SFBC971) |
MEURICE Jade (LVB971) CAIRO Noélyn (LVB971) |
12 | 2.30 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | RICHAUD Juliette (LVB971) GUINDE Jade (TIBAD971) |
PIERRE-JEAN Emilie (WB971) MARCEL Clara (LVB971) |
10 | 2.12 | |
Poussin : P12 | AGUER Nina (TIBAD971) GUINDE Azure (TIBAD971) |
MACHARD Ella (LVB971) BREMONT Dune (WB971) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : P10 - P12 | CARRICHON Charlotte (LVB971) SAVOIE Tanguy (WB971) |
NABAJOTH Emmy (TIBAD971) CHAKERIAN Alexis (TIBAD971) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - P12 | RICHAUD Margo (LVB971) PONTONNIER Florian (KSC971) |
CHERRIER Jade (TIBAD971) GOUFFRAN Hugo (PAPS971) |
20 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | DELAMARCHE Olivia (SFBC971) VASSEUR--BERTHELOT Mahel (TIBAD971) |
ORGAER Camille (SFBC971) MILHAU Julien (KSCG971) |
22 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | GUINDE Jade (TIBAD971) HERTOGH Nicolas (TIBAD971) |
RICHAUD Juliette (LVB971) BILAS Kéryan (TIBAD971) |
22 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | BREMONT Dune (WB971) DE VILLELUME Titouan (WB971) |
AGUER Nina (TIBAD971) CAIRO Nolhan (LVB971) |
8 | 2.00 |