Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | BUNISSET Damien (ASBAD87) CHAMPON Pierre (BB19) |
PINEL David (BCT31) MORENTE Laurent (BB19) |
24 | 611.87 | |
R5 - R6 | PARQUET Eric (SYB16) BOMBEZIN Michaël (SYB16) |
COUTY Clément (ALGP16) LEMARIE Sylvain (ALGP16) |
16 | 105.40 | |
R6 - D7 | VILHES Matthieu (ASBB24) GREMERET Antoine (ASBB24) |
DAVID Pierre david (BCO19) LAVIRON Julien (BCO19) |
16 | 38.66 | |
D7 | SIBE Alexandre (USDAX40) PALEM Stephane (CBNM24) |
VILLENEUVE Honui (UST33) HARISSART Pierre (UST33) |
16 | 15.64 | |
P10 | GEOFFRE Benoit (LV2B24) DEBATISSE Robin (LV2B24) |
QUINTARD Fabien (ALGP16) CHAUVIN Emmanuel (ALGP16) |
16 | 3.94 | |
D9 - P10 | BIENNE David (ASBB24) HAUTIER Pierre (ASBB24) |
PANTIN Frédéric (SASBAD24) FONTAYNE Gael (SASBAD24) |
16 | 2.70 | |
P11 - P12 | DUREPAIRE Jérôme (BB16) BOISSARD Florian (ALPB87) |
BILLARD Sebastien (BB24) WALLART Stéphane (BB24) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | GACHET Céline (ALGP16) FAVRAUD Lucie (ALGP16) |
PANAZOL Mélanie (BB19) LARDEMER Céline (BB19) |
16 | 132.39 | |
R5 - D7 | TARDIEUX Emilie (ALGP16) VAN LANEN Stéphanie (ALGP16) |
MORFIN Amandine (BCC16) CARTERON Lisa (BCC16) |
16 | 32.06 | |
D8 - D9 | OROSEMANE Helene (SASBAD24) DUBOIS Ludivine (SASBAD24) |
DELAGE Valérie (ALGP16) BOUILLAUD Delphine (ALGP16) |
16 | 5.45 | |
D9 - P12 | RICHARD Elise (SAM33) SIMONET Chloe (BCC16) |
PASSERIEUX Amandine (CB24) PREVOST Cécilia (CB24) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | TROUBADIS Kelly (CBNM24) DONIZETTI Alexis (BCR24) |
PANAZOL Mélanie (BB19) AUBERTIN Pierre (BB19) |
16 | 187.59 | |
R4 - R5 | ZATKO Léa (BCS24) GALLAND Sebastien (CBNM24) |
RICHARD Juliette (SASBAD24) GIUDICI Antoine (SASBAD24) |
16 | 102.36 | |
R6 | COUTY Audrey (BB16) MOUNIER Francois (BB16) |
MEEKEL Mathilde (SASBAD24) BOYER Jeremie (SASBAD24) |
16 | 49.18 | |
R6 | ROUSSEAU Séverine (SYB16) DURAND Teddy (SYB16) |
SOMLOVARI Rachel (BB19) CASSAN Damien (BB19) |
16 | 26.13 | |
R6 - D8 | HOUCHOU Emilie (CBNM24) SOLITUDE Denzel (BATC17) |
MARTIN Julie (ASBB24) VILHES Matthieu (ASBB24) |
24 | 11.40 | |
D8 - P12 | LABBE Manuella (LVM16) HERISSE Laurent (LVM16) |
BIARD Céline (ASBB24) FRAIGNEAU Laurent (ASBB24) |
32 | 2.92 | |
P10 - P12 | RADIC-MARROT Naïla (SASBAD24) FONTAYNE Gael (SASBAD24) |
DUSSOL émilie (BB24) SABAU Cedric (LV2B24) |
32 | 2.00 |