Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R6 - D7 | MARCAMBAULT Michaël (PLT10) | DABEL Thomas (PLT10) | 5 | 29.62 | |
D8 - P12 | DURAND Emeric (RBC10) | PERRON Alex (PLT10) | 17 | 6.99 | |
P10 - P11 | JAILLETTE Vincent (RBC10) | LEGER Thomas (PLT10) | 13 | 2.31 | |
P12 | DUTRIPON Loic (ESCPOBAD10) | KAUFFMANN Alex (P2S10) | 11 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | BEIRENS Amélie (PLT10) | FISCHER Laetitia (PLT10) | 3 | 108.54 | |
D7 | PERRET Lucie loue (CBC52) | PERRET Louanne (CBC52) | 4 | 20.15 | |
D7 - D9 | MAI Elisa (PLT10) | DARNAUD Alexyane (PLT10) | 3 | 9.05 | |
P10 - P11 | GIRAULT Elodie (BCD10) | VARENNE Déborah (BCD10) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P12 | ROYER Olivia (ESCPOBAD10) | COMTE Lucie (RBC10) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R6 - D7 | TALIN Killian (PLT10) MARCAMBAULT Michaël (PLT10) |
CHANTHAPHASOUK Khamsouk (PLT10) CHANTHAPHASOUK Paul (PLT10) |
16 | 27.45 | |
D8 - P11 | KAUFFMANN Kevin (P2S10) KAUFFMANN Alan (P2S10) |
PAGACZ Freddy (SLO52) BARRIAU Jérôme (SLO52) |
26 | 4.64 | |
P10 - P12 | BOUDIN Corentin (PLT10) ROBERT Eric (PLT10) |
PERRET Stephane (CBC52) DUFOUR Romuald (CBC52) |
12 | 2.00 | |
P12 | VU VAN Benjamin (P2S10) DEVILLERS Hugo (P2S10) |
MERCIER Bertrand (PLT10) CAMUS Laurent (PLT10) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D7 - D8 | PERRET Lucie loue (CBC52) PERRET Louanne (CBC52) |
NGUYEN Alexandra (PLT10) MOREAU Sophie (PLT10) |
6 | 8.34 | |
D9 | NGUYEN Sarah (PLT10) GOUMAIN Alice (PLT10) |
MARIE DIT LACOUR Maud (CBC52) HENRIOT Laurie (CBC52) |
6 | 3.86 | |
P10 - P12 | VARENNE Déborah (BCD10) BOSSUAT Angélique (BCD10) |
MORIN Muriel (P2S10) THIERRY Valérie (P2S10) |
10 | 2.00 | |
P12 | ALET Lozea (ESCPOBAD10) ROYER Olivia (ESCPOBAD10) |
ANDRE Pauline (P2S10) QUIGNARD Nathalie (P2S10) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 | CAREGNATO Elia (PLT10) MARCAMBAULT Michaël (PLT10) |
CHANTHAPHASOUK Julie (PLT10) KUMMER Jérome (PLT10) |
6 | 114.04 | |
R6 - P10 | VANDERPERRE Emilie (SLO52) PETITJEAN Guillaume (SLO52) |
MAI Elisa (PLT10) DABEL Thomas (PLT10) |
10 | 14.72 | |
D8 - D9 | REMY Lola (ESCPOBAD10) MARCHAND Laurent (ESCPOBAD10) |
THIERRY Valérie (P2S10) TERRE Ludovic (P2S10) |
22 | 6.13 | |
P10 - P12 | MORIN Muriel (P2S10) MORIN Arnaud (P2S10) |
LEFEBVRE Carole-anne (BCD10) FASSIER Thomas (BCD10) |
20 | 2.00 | |
P12 | GEERAERT Céline (SLO52) VANDERPERRE Pascal (SLO52) |
ANDRE Pauline (P2S10) DEVILLERS Hugo (P2S10) |
12 | 2.00 |