Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | ANDRISSEN Laurent (BCS67) | SEILER Benjamin (CEBA67) | 7 | 251.23 | |
R5 - D7 | PLISSON Lucas (SLCSN67) | BELIN Yohan (CBE88) | 9 | 61.55 | |
D7 - P10 | BRUNETEAU Grégoire (ENABAD67) | MONARD Julien (ENABAD67) | 24 | 9.75 | |
D9 - P10 | GUILLAUME Anthony (MOC67) | METZ Alexandre (BCL67) | 13 | 4.07 | |
P11 - P12 | FERRER Romuald (MOC67) | SIEGEL Raphaël (VDR67) | 7 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 - D7 | KLEIN Marie (BCS67) | KUCHLER Hannah (CEBA67) | 4 | 30.09 | |
D7 - D9 | MORITZ-PETIT Lara (CEBA67) | SAUTER Elise (CBO67) | 10 | 16.40 | |
D9 - P11 | KEIFFER Eloann (ENABAD67) | GERHARDY Elodie (SLDB67) | 8 | 3.13 | |
P11 - P12 | ROHMER Severine (BCH67) | MERCIER Pauline (ASF54) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | CAO Tri dzung (BCL67) BUHLER Jonas (ASLR67) |
BALAND Florian (ENABAD67) KEIFFER Titouan (ENABAD67) |
16 | 460.08 | |
R5 - D7 | BRUNNER Thomas (ASLR67) PLISSON Lucas (SLCSN67) |
TRAN Jean-paul (BCMS67) THIL Francois (BCMS67) |
24 | 98.47 | |
D7 - D9 | SCHATZ Antonin (BADKOM67) SCHWARTZ Elouan (BADKOM67) |
SAID Louis (SLDB67) EBENER Nicolas (ENABAD67) |
32 | 15.74 | |
P10 | PLASSAT Jérémie (BCH67) IZARD Yann (BCH67) |
CHARLES Edgar (ASBS67) PAYS Valentin (ASBS67) |
14 | 2.08 | |
P11 - P12 | ATHANASE René (BCSB67) MEHL Sebastien (BCSB67) |
DESMAREST William (ASBS67) BAUMONT Anthony (ASBS67) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | CARRE Alix (ENABAD67) BELLOTT Valentine (ENABAD67) |
AMBROISE Laura (BCS67) REITHLER Maryne (BCS67) |
12 | 184.79 | |
R5 - R6 | WALTZ Christelle (ENABAD67) MARTINEZ Florence (ENABAD67) |
WEISBECKER Cynthia (OFBC67) BONELLI Muriel (OFBC67) |
12 | 61.46 | |
D8 | GAILLOT Auriane (BCO67) FASSEL Cathy (BCO67) |
WIEDEMANN Elena (ENABAD67) KEIFFER Eloann (ENABAD67) |
10 | 9.07 | |
D9 - P11 | THALMANN Pénélope (BADKOM67) LORENTZ Aurélie (BADKOM67) |
WALTER Karine (ENABAD67) MATTER Sophie (ABCM67) |
18 | 2.96 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 | REITHLER Maryne (BCS67) ANDRISSEN Alexis (BCS67) |
LESAGE Lisa (CEBA67) FALCO Michaêl (BCL67) |
14 | 230.35 | |
R5 - R6 | HAUWEL Chloé (ENABAD67) KEIFFER Titouan (ENABAD67) |
KLEIN Marie (BCS67) CHEVALLEY Guillaume (BCS67) |
20 | 78.81 | |
D7 - P10 | BONNET Justine (BCMS67) OCHS Gary (BCMS67) |
HAUWEL Tiffaine (ENABAD67) SCHATZ Antonin (BADKOM67) |
28 | 10.22 | |
D9 - P12 | REITHLER Manon (BCS67) GUTEKUNST Alexandre (BCS67) |
GULDENFELS Marie (FBD67) PLASSAT Jérémie (BCH67) |
32 | 2.19 | |
P11 - P12 | BERNARDINIS Frédérique (ASBS67) CHARLES Edgar (ASBS67) |
STEINMETZ Pauline (ABCM67) DUHAND Bruno (ABCM67) |
12 | 2.00 |