Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | DIAS Rafael (BCC60) DUTEIL Guillaume (BCC60) |
DUMONT Antoine (LEP80) LOBGEOIS Guillaume (CBC60) |
10 | 295.96 | |
R6 | D'ARRENTIERES Simon (ACBB92) PAGNET Julien (AUC80) |
DIPIERRO Vincent (ACSL77) POUJOL Alexis (CBLC60) |
12 | 52.51 | |
D7 - P10 | JOURNE Yannis (BOB60) MONTEIRO OSORIO Théo (BMV60) |
DUCELLIER Vincent (ACSL77) LEGRAIN Hervé (ACSL77) |
34 | 11.73 | |
D8 - P10 | BAILLON Yohann (CBLC60) LUSSIGNY Lucas (CBLC60) |
BRIACHE Mathieu (LEP80) CARDON-GENSSE Emilien (LEP80) |
26 | 2.75 | |
P10 - P12 | HEDOUIN Quentin (ABC60) KAMPLIN Baptiste (ABC60) |
DRAULT Bruno (ABC60) TANTON Kevin (ABC60) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 | BONKOWSKI Manon (BCC60) ROELS Pauline (BCC60) |
LEFIN Morgane (BCC60) SORIA Alexia (CBAB93) |
6 | 164.63 | |
R5 - R6 | BOUVILLE Léa (BMV60) THOMASSIN Anaëlle (BMV60) |
BREUX Jeanne (BMV60) CARRE Orianne (BMV60) |
12 | 46.21 | |
D7 - D8 | LOCQUENEUX Sabrina (BCCO60) TOUENTI Lorène (ACSL77) |
KUBAS Nathalie (CHABAC02) VERLYNDE Marie (CHABAC02) |
8 | 10.08 | |
D8 - P10 | PHILIPPE Alicia (CBLC60) SALMON Marie (CBLC60) |
LECLERE Jessica (LEP80) MARTEL Jessica (BN80) |
10 | 3.22 | |
P10 - P11 | LUNEAU Marie (APB95) ROBERT Ilona (APB95) |
ECHEGUT Tiphanie (ACSL77) ZYWIECKI Ludivine (ACSL77) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | DIAS Rafael (BCC60) ROELS Pauline (BCC60) |
DUTEIL Guillaume (BCC60) BONKOWSKI Manon (BCC60) |
12 | 190.41 | |
R6 | BONNAUD Christophe (ACSL77) BOILEAU Charline (ACSL77) |
ABRAN Paul (ABC60) MABESOONE Lea (ABC60) |
12 | 32.46 | |
D8 - P10 | LEGRAIN Hervé (ACSL77) TOUENTI Lorène (ACSL77) |
RAFFARD Cédric (BCC60) HERNOUT Marie (AUC80) |
24 | 10.96 | |
D9 - P11 | JOUANDEAU Julien (USEE95) DUVALET Lou ann (USEE95) |
CARDON-GENSSE Emilien (LEP80) MARTEL Jessica (BN80) |
24 | 3.94 | |
P10 - P12 | MOLLE Frederic (APB95) LUNEAU Marie (APB95) |
DUTEIL Vincent (ABC60) LEPAGNOL Louise (ABC60) |
22 | 2.00 |