Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | BOSSARD Victor (NBA91) | GIRARD Achille (SBBC49) | 12 | 867.82 | |
N3 - R4 | PICART Niels (ASPC49) | TCHOUDJINOFF Téo (ASPC49) | 12 | 374.52 | |
R4 - R5 | TEXEREAU Tom (CEST37) | DURCIN Axel (SOBAD85) | 12 | 165.88 | |
R5 - R6 | DENTI Mathis (BAM72) | CHASSARD Bastien (BSLC91) | 12 | 82.12 | |
R6 | BRIAUD Simon (SMB49) | BRIAUD Antoine (SMB49) | 12 | 38.75 | |
R6 - D7 | VEROVE Romain (ASIBAD49) | SMERALDA David (BAC49) | 12 | 19.43 | |
D7 - D8 | MARANDEAU Cédric (ASA49) | GUILMAULT Antoine (BCG49) | 12 | 11.08 | |
D8 - D9 | MAGNIEN Baptiste (VSABAD49) | VALLEE Clément (BAM72) | 12 | 5.72 | |
D9 - P10 | LABBE Corentin (BAM72) | CADOT Nicolas (ASPC49) | 12 | 2.37 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | DESMOTS-CHACUN Kathell (BCK29) | HANSEN Selma (USF72) | 12 | 859.50 | |
N3 - R6 | TCHOUDJINOFF Lola (ASPC49) | GEAY Emilia (USABAD36) | 12 | 73.57 | |
R6 - D8 | FOURNIGAULT Coralie (ONEA49) | TIRCOT Aurelie (SCB49) | 5 | 16.19 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | HANECART Hugo (CAB61) RETIERE Fabien (LECLUB44) |
LAMBOURG Julien (SBBC49) LARDY Emmanuel (SBBC49) |
20 | 998.25 | |
R4 - R5 | BRULARD Fabien (CEST37) TEXEREAU Tom (CEST37) |
GIRARD Achille (SBBC49) REINEAU-ORIA Nils (CEST37) |
24 | 365.16 | |
R5 - R6 | GUILMET Kévin (SBBC49) JOFFRION Jonathan (BCG49) |
DOMAIGNE Samuel (BBC41) FLEURIAULT Matthieu (ESCB53) |
24 | 86.93 | |
R6 - D8 | HUSZTI François (CEST37) LEBREC Jonathan (CEST37) |
BLANCHON Cyril (JSC72) GOHIER Sébastien (JSC72) |
24 | 33.17 | |
D8 - D9 | QUINCHARD Bastien (AGDBL49) VEROVE Romain (ASIBAD49) |
ARNAUD Sebastien (BAC49) BARRE Matthieu (BAC49) |
24 | 6.14 | |
D9 - P12 | LEBOSSE Vincent (AGDBL49) SIMON Valentin (CD49) |
JUCHET Charles (SCB49) ROINARD Kilian (SCB49) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | CRESPEL Herveline (FIB35) DESMOTS-CHACUN Kathell (BCK29) |
LEMESLE Diane (CAB61) TRIGONA Zoé (BACB18) |
24 | 837.75 | |
N3 - R4 | RICHOMME Anne-sophie (BCE44) ROUILLARD Emilie (BCE44) |
PERRINEL Lucie (MBC35) TCHOUDJINOFF Lola (ASPC49) |
16 | 254.55 | |
R4 - R6 | CHAI Ly-ly (ASIBAD49) GIRARD Valérie (BNA79) |
DRIBAL Ambre (BABA61) LOURGHI Tess (BABA61) |
12 | 30.71 | |
D8 - D9 | BONDU Elise (SCB49) LE GUYON Margaux (SCB49) |
DEFFRASNES Camille (ESCB53) RETIF Justine (ASA49) |
18 | 7.74 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | HANECART Hugo (CAB61) LEMESLE Diane (CAB61) |
LAMBOURG Julien (SBBC49) BARRE-PENNEC Anne-eléonore (SBBC49) |
24 | 711.34 | |
N3 - R5 | LANDON Jean-michel (BACH49) LANDON Emilie (BACH49) |
BARAN Hugo (BABA61) MORTAGNE Mélina (BABA61) |
24 | 329.75 | |
R4 - R6 | BULTEAU Benoit (ALCL76) VAY Lou-anne (BACH49) |
FOUQUE Thibault (BCGBDC35) BRIAND Clemence (BCGBDC35) |
24 | 89.02 | |
R6 - D8 | JOFFRION Jonathan (BCG49) JOFFRION Céline (BCG49) |
CLEMENT Flavien (BCG49) DE CARVAHLO Fanny (BCG49) |
16 | 20.80 | |
D8 - P12 | QUINCHARD Bastien (AGDBL49) RETIF Justine (ASA49) |
ROUX Damien (AGDBL49) GUILLAU Jessica (AGDBL49) |
24 | 3.20 |