Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | BLONDEAU Thomas (OGSBAD59) | DOUCET Leo (BCA62) | 18 | 1 055.81 | |
R4 - R5 | CARNEZ Mael (LVA62) | MOITEL Benoit (LVA62) | 23 | 173.68 | |
R6 - D8 | EDME Benjamin (BCA62) | COUVREUR Justin (VH62) | 23 | 26.21 | |
D8 - P10 | JORION Martial (BCHC62) | THYS Matthieu (AUC80) | 8 | 5.80 | |
D9 - P10 | VIENNE Tanguy (ASB80) | ABBAS Tahzim (LVA62) | 12 | 2.78 | |
P10 - P12 | AIMAR Florian (SQBC02) | CARPENTIER Matthieu (ASHBV62) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) | COCQUELET Adeline (OGSBAD59) | 5 | 457.84 | |
R5 - R6 | CAPILLIEZ Pauline (BCR59) | STAB Sarah (BUSF76) | 5 | 33.30 | |
D7 - D9 | BOULLET Valériane (BCA62) | TECK Anais (OGSBAD59) | 4 | 7.72 | |
D9 - P12 | ROUSSEEUW Olivia (CBP59) | LEMOINE Léa (VUC59) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | DUMONT Maxime (BCA62) PESTY Romain (BCA62) |
DOUCET Leo (BCA62) KASPRZAK Benoit (BCA62) |
16 | 1 247.20 | |
R4 - R5 | DESPINOY Soren (LUCBLM59) LAMBIN Lucas (BBC62) |
GEVAS Vincent (COVB62) GORAJSKI Maxence (COVB62) |
26 | 375.40 | |
R6 - D7 | NGUYEN Tuan anh (LDB59) VU Tuan hung (LDB59) |
CABAN Valentin (BCA62) LEMAIRE Julien (BCA62) |
34 | 42.55 | |
D8 - P11 | MATTA Rémi (LUCBLM59) SINGH Somit (BCO62) |
BOURGEOIS François (ABS62) HUMEZ Antoine (VOC62) |
14 | 3.99 | |
P10 - P12 | DELCOURT Thomas (VBC62) GUERINEAU Anthony (VBC62) |
CARPENTIER Matthieu (ASHBV62) VANDEVELDE Hugo (ASHBV62) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | CHOUAN Celia (HB59) TYBERGHEIN Laura (HB59) |
DELPORTE Clemence (BCA62) JORION Juliette (BCHC62) |
10 | 405.50 | |
R4 - R5 | AYROLE Ludivine (BCHC62) BONNET Julie (BCA62) |
DESSEINT DELATTRE Margaux (BCC59) NICCO Manon (HB59) |
16 | 163.44 | |
R6 - D8 | VALENTIN Noemie (BBC62) WARIN Noémie (BCT59) |
DUHAMEL Victorine (LVA62) LASQUELLEC Marie (LVA62) |
10 | 26.27 | |
D9 - P12 | VAILLANT Audrey (L.V.D) VAILLANT Marine (VBC62) |
CAYEZ Aurore (SBC62) DECONINCK Virginie (ABM59) |
14 | 2.54 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | ANDREU Noe (BCA62) DELPORTE Clemence (BCA62) |
MICHAUX Marc-antoine (BCHC62) AYROLE Ludivine (BCHC62) |
22 | 665.93 | |
R4 - R5 | GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) |
SARAFIAN Thomas (BUSF76) STAB Romane (BUSF76) |
18 | 139.97 | |
D7 | ROY Arnaud (BUSF76) STAB Agnes (BUSF76) |
MARGERIN Nicolas (BCA62) HUGUET Laurine (BCA62) |
12 | 16.48 | |
D8 - P10 | IDZIK François (LBC62) GRUSON Elise (FDVH59) |
SABLON Erwan (VH62) DUTHERAGE Chloé (VH62) |
12 | 5.23 | |
D9 - P10 | AIGRET Benoit (L.V.D) VAILLANT Audrey (L.V.D) |
MILLIOT Youri (LBC62) EL MORABET Shamss (LBC62) |
14 | 2.97 | |
P10 - P12 | DEMAN Anthony (VUC59) DEMEILLIERS Clémence (VUC59) |
GALMANT Samuel (BUSF76) RIVAT Karen (BUSF76) |
12 | 2.00 |