Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P10 | NIDERLENDER Hugo (BS67) | KAMMER Nathan (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.73 | |
Cadet : D9 | BOUHAMIDA Sami (ASBS67) | MOREAU Benjamin (MBC67) | 3 | 3.09 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | WEBER Antonin (ASLR67) | MULLER Hugo (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.28 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | COTIN GRONFIER Elliott (ASLR67) | BUSCHE Victor (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | KEITH Ryan (BCSB67) | VIDAL Quentin (BCS57) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | LAFOND HUBER Julian (BS67) | ROTH-MAURER Jean (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | PAUCOT Nathan (ASBS67) | BUREAU Gaspard (ASLR67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | DEMARIA FRITSCH Thomas (BS67) | KORNMANN Léon (ASBS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | DAI Charles (ASLR67) | DUHAND Mathéo (ABCM67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | GOMES Joâo (ASLR67) | SERRA Roméo (ASBS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | CHATEAUROUX Matthew (ASBS67) | SAUDER Adrien (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | JUPITER Jules (OFBC67) | MOUTOIR Antoine (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.04 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | STOJADINOVIC Mathéo (BADKOM67) | DIEDA Romain (BCL67) | 3 | 2.85 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | LUX Adrien (VDR67) | KIEFFER Romain (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.69 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | ROSER Brice (VDR67) | BOOS Elliot (BCS67) | 3 | 2.76 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | MARTAYAN Imre (ASLR67) | AROUMOUGAME Vivegane (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.13 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | MANSUY Pacôme (BADKOM67) | RENAUT Antoine (ABCM67) | 3 | 2.37 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | GOUVERNET Evan (BCS57) | PERRIN Clement (BCSLPS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | ROQUEPLAN Nathanaël (BCSLPS67) | LACROIX Adryen (BCT67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | VIVIER - RITZ Nathan (BADKOM67) | BORDAT Marco (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | JUND Tom (VDR67) | WAECHTER Ilan (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | PETER Romain (ASLR67) | ROUSSELLE-LAURENT Hugo (BS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | JUNG Célian (MBBAD67) | HUNTZINGER Loïc (ASBS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | DELEAVAL Enzo (BS67) | HAUSSLER Amaury (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | RIVES Marius (ASLR67) | THIEL Antoine (BS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | SCHMUCK Ludovic (BCS67) | ROTH Nathan (BCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | RHEIN Tilio (BCS67) | CANRUH Aidan (BS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | EPP Théo (VDR67) | TUZUNGUVEN Ethem (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.23 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | HOARAU Calixte (ENABAD67) | KNAPP Ewan (VDR67) | 3 | 3.07 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | HELFRICH Noa (OFBC67) | ULRICH Alexandre (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.16 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | BURGER Luc (BADKOM67) | SCHMIDT Leonard (VDR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | BOISSON Axel (BCS67) | BEYL Hugo (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | BALDAUF Anatole (BADKOM67) | SCHMITT Paulin (BCT67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | SENBAGARAJ Léo (ENABAD67) | PAINSEC Ewen (BCS57) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | SAAL Rémy (ENABAD67) | RIVES Simon (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | BERG Louis (BCL67) | TESSIER Aniel (ASLR67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | STICKEL Lilian (BADKOM67) | DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys (ASLR67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | ZUPAN Johan (BCS57) | LOZACH Loric (BS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | GAUTIER BESENWALD Axel (OFBC67) | LARDON Kyllian (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | CZERMAK Malo (BADKOM67) | DEROME Robin (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | OLLAGNIER Corentin (BADKOM67) | SENECHAL Matéusz (ABCM67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | GLEYO Louis (ASLR67) | MOSTER Louis (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minibad : P11 - P12 | GULDNER Tom (BCS57) | WALTER Arthur (BADKOM67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minibad : P11 - P12 | GROSSMANN Victor (ASLR67) | SCHMITT Alexis (BCSLPS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
D8 - P11 | DODIN Tim (OFBC67) | CHRISTMANN Corentin (ASBS67) | 3 | 2.71 | |
D9 - P11 | BECHET BUNNER Titouan (ASLR67) | LE MEUR François (OFBC67) | 3 | 2.01 | |
D9 - P12 | COJEAN Erwan (ENABAD67) | MARXER Noe (BCT67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P12 | MARTIN Clarence (OFBC67) | SIMON Romain (BCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | KLEIN Solène (ENABAD67) | HENE Salomé (ENABAD67) | 3 | 3.87 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | OBER Sarah (BCS67) | VOSSAN Laurène (BCSLPS67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | GUY Tejaswini (BS67) | HIEBEL Chloé (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | SUSS Marion (ENABAD67) | LACROIX Amandyne (BCT67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | MARMUS Emma (BCSLPS67) | HUTER Clothilde (BS67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | WABNITZ Odile (BS67) | LOESCH Cécile (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | WEILL Charlotte (BCSLPS67) | ANTHONI Orphee (BCSB67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | THALMANN Pénélope (BADKOM67) | SCHMITT Laura (VDR67) | 3 | 4.01 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | FITTERER Elise (VDR67) | WENDLING Morgane (VDR67) | 3 | 4.69 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | KIEFFER Eloise (BCT67) | TSCHAEGLE Elena (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.78 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | KLEINMANN Adèle (ENABAD67) | ERNWEIN Lelia (BCT67) | 3 | 2.31 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | VIDAL Maelle (BCS57) | SCHMITT Annaïs (BCSLPS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | FUSSLER Manon (ENABAD67) | GEHRES Eloise (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | FISCHBACH Cali (BCSB67) | MARZOLF Ambre (BCSB67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | SCHILLING Manon (OFBC67) | NIESS Lisa (OFBC67) | 3 | 4.72 | |
Benjamin : P10 | GODIN Chloé (VDR67) | NOBLET Lucie (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | THAHOULY Kamélia (ASLR67) | HIEBEL Romane (MBBAD67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | BOOS Lilou (BCS67) | SCHNEEBERGER Loane (BADKOM67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | MATHERN Chloé (ENABAD67) | VILENO Juliette (MBC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
D8 - P10 | AYEN Camali (ASLR67) | LUX Cloé (BADKOM67) | 3 | 2.83 | |
D9 - P11 | PAIRAULT Lauriane (ASLR67) | BRUA Clara (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P12 | BRIZION Eline (MBC67) | PILET Camille (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 |