Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : N3 - D7 | HOAREAU Titouan (ASPTT67) | HARAND Hadrien (ASQ21) | 21 | 67.21 | |
Minime : R5 - D7 | BOUILLOT Nathan (CBNA89) | EMOND Titouan (ASPTT67) | 15 | 44.18 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | FORTE Thomas (ASPTT67) | MASSIAS Paul (ASPTT67) | 12 | 33.02 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | MASSIAS Clément (ASPTT67) | EMOND Marceau (ASPTT67) | 15 | 10.30 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | CESARI Louka (BVM25) | HOARAU Calixte (ASPTT67) | 17 | 4.37 | |
R6 - D8 | THALMANN Luc (ASPTT67) | JOORIS Guillaume (BNV54) | 15 | 17.21 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N3 - R6 | BECKER Lilly (ASPTT67) | MOUKASSA Emilia (RSM68) | 12 | 230.25 | |
Minime : R4 - D7 | LASIS Margaux (BVM25) | DURUPT Odycée (ALH70) | 9 | 29.49 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | HEITZMANN Manon (RSM68) | HESS Elisa (RSM68) | 8 | 10.73 | |
R4 - D7 | HULIN Albane (BADT51) | HANTZ--ALBERTI Cléa (BNV54) | 9 | 54.38 | |
R6 - D9 | BERTHOMIER Apolline (RSM68) | OSWALD Leelou (RSM68) | 6 | 11.09 | |
D8 - D9 | SCHILLING Manon (ASPTT67) | LUX Cloé (ASPTT67) | 9 | 4.85 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D9 | DAHL Tristan (ALH70) HARAND Hadrien (ASQ21) |
BUTEZ Arthur (RSM68) CRENNER Achille (RSM68) |
20 | 49.26 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | BERTHOMIER Basile (RSM68) EMOND Titouan (ASPTT67) |
BOUILLOT Nathan (CBNA89) CHATELAIN Tom (BVM25) |
24 | 12.31 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | GINTZ Thomas (ENABAD67) THOMAS Samuel (ASPTT67) |
EL GAZRI Elias (RSM68) HOERMANNSDORFER Mathias (RSM68) |
30 | 4.53 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | CESARI Louka (BVM25) DESHAYES Timothé (RSM68) |
EPP Théo (VDR67) HOARAU Calixte (ASPTT67) |
18 | 2.03 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R4 - R6 | FAULCONNIER Anna (ALH70) FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) |
LASIS Marine (BVM25) WEIDER Océane (RSM68) |
12 | 136.70 | |
Minime : R5 - D9 | CESARI Lana (BVM25) LASIS Margaux (BVM25) |
ETIENNE Louane (BBC55) HANTZ--ALBERTI Cléa (BNV54) |
20 | 19.73 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | HEITZMANN Manon (RSM68) HESS Elisa (RSM68) |
FRIEDMANN Anae (SBC57) HEITZ Jeanne (RSM68) |
12 | 3.48 | |
D9 - P10 | SCHILLING Manon (ASPTT67) YOUNSI Solène (ASPTT67) |
SASAKI Lynn (RSM68) SCHWOB Lina (RSM68) |
8 | 2.07 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D7 | CRENNER Achille (RSM68) WEIDER Océane (RSM68) |
THOMAS Raphael (ASPTT67) FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) |
26 | 105.75 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | EMOND Titouan (ASPTT67) ETIENNE Louane (BBC55) |
CHATELAIN Tom (BVM25) CESARI Lana (BVM25) |
32 | 12.87 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | MASSIAS Paul (ASPTT67) BERTHOMIER Apolline (RSM68) |
WEISSGERBER Alex (RSM68) HEITZMANN Manon (RSM68) |
30 | 4.02 | |
Poussin : P11 | HOARAU Calixte (ASPTT67) SCHILLING Manon (ASPTT67) |
HELFRICH Noa (ASPTT67) LUX Cloé (ASPTT67) |
18 | 2.00 |