Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | PESTY Romain (BCA62) | BERON Christopher (BCA62) | 9 | 627.63 | |
R4 - R6 | TAVERNE Romain (BCL59) | LAINE Thomas (RMB51) | 15 | 151.22 | |
R6 - D8 | PUCINSKI Adrien (BCA62) | THIEBEAU Benoit (TSB08) | 24 | 23.83 | |
D8 - P11 | PRINET Xavier (TSB08) | STIENNE Jean-christophe (RBC08) | 18 | 5.02 | |
P10 - P12 | MEHAY Paul (RBC08) | ANDRY Anthony (PC08) | 18 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | PETIT Audrey (RMB51) | PIERROT Emilie (PC08) | 12 | 414.59 | |
R4 - R5 | CUEVAS Carmen (BCN77) | CUEVAS Maud (BCN77) | 5 | 74.50 | |
R6 - D8 | SECK Alexia (REC51) | VANEGUE Cécile (RMB51) | 12 | 28.51 | |
D8 | MIQUEL Amelie (PC08) | MAUDET Romane (TACB93) | 3 | 6.89 | |
P10 - P12 | GAUDE Beatrice (BCO77) | BRISTIEL Elodie (PC08) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BERON Christopher (BCA62) PESTY Romain (BCA62) |
DE GROOTE Florian (BCL59) PRYEN Mathis (BCL59) |
12 | 870.59 | |
R4 - R5 | BOJU Yanis (BCA62) LOURDEL Cedric (BCA62) |
DEMEYERE Corentin (BCC59) RUBENS Alexandre (BCC59) |
24 | 254.23 | |
R6 - D7 | FAZILLEAU Corentin (ASPTTCHA51) ROULLEAU Benoit (EBC51) |
CABAN Valentin (BCA62) LEMAIRE Julien (BCA62) |
24 | 50.15 | |
D8 - P12 | FAILLON Luc (REC51) GODILLON Maxime (REC51) |
BOSQUET Nicolas (PC08) PIQUET David (PC08) |
24 | 4.05 | |
P10 - P12 | LEFEVRE Christophe (LBC02) SCHUMERS Quentin (LBC02) |
BREHAUX Maxence (PC08) FRINOT Yoan (PC08) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | DIJOUX Hélène (RMB51) PETIT Audrey (RMB51) |
BOUSSEMART Aurore (BCA62) DESAILLY Romane (BCA62) |
12 | 562.16 | |
R4 - R6 | CUEVAS Carmen (BCN77) CUEVAS Maud (BCN77) |
LAURAIN Cécile (RMB51) PINAL Cecile (RMB51) |
24 | 157.03 | |
R6 - D8 | GALLET Pauline (RMB51) VANEGUE Cécile (RMB51) |
BLONDEL Pauline (BCL59) HAMMADE Rim (BCL59) |
18 | 26.73 | |
D8 - D9 | DELAFAITE Adeline (LAVR08) PETITFRERE Emma (BCT08) |
DEHUT Raphaelle (TSB08) WILLAIME Mathilde (TSB08) |
20 | 4.55 | |
P10 - P12 | KOWALSKI Maud (LBC02) MARLOT Julie (LBC02) |
EVRARD Sophie (PC08) GRAMMONT Lucie (BCA62) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | BERON Christopher (BCA62) SOUVERAIN Manon (LVA62) |
BARBELETTE Tanguy (SBCS77) BONTEMPS Marjolaine (CSME95) |
28 | 570.90 | |
R4 - R6 | BOJU Yanis (BCA62) NOMDEDEU Cécile (BCR59) |
DURU Matys (VSSM94) WAGNER Chloé (PC08) |
30 | 117.61 | |
R6 - D8 | DELIERE Dimitri (RMB51) GALLET Pauline (RMB51) |
THIEBEAU Benoit (TSB08) DEHUT Raphaelle (TSB08) |
30 | 19.46 | |
D8 - P11 | JAMOTTE Antonin (TSB08) WILLAIME Mathilde (TSB08) |
MAROT Alexandre (ALB91) LECOINTE Camille (ALB91) |
36 | 4.36 | |
P10 - P12 | TOSCANELLI Jean luc (TACB93) LEROY Daphné (TACB93) |
BREBANT Gaetan (PC08) DURAND Flore (BCL08) |
24 | 2.00 |