Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - R6 | VAUGEOIS Arthur (PAB14) | PINTO Joshua (CAB61) | 8 | 55.20 | |
Cadet : R6 - D7 | CASTEL Guillaume (BA61) | FERNANDES Esteban (ESF14) | 8 | 20.07 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | KACER Mathis (HAC76) | LELANDAIS Lucas (UBCB50) | 6 | 2.98 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | LEMESLE Lilian (CAB61) | TERNON Timeo (HAC76) | 8 | 31.47 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | LE SECQ Gildas (PAB14) | BULTEAU Quentin (ALCL76) | 6 | 10.32 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | DESRUES Pierre (BVRL27) | SIMON Théo (MDMSA76) | 5 | 2.75 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D8 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) | CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) | 5 | 8.99 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | JACQUETTE Paul (BABA61) | VAUGEOIS Eliot (PAB14) | 5 | 3.32 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | PILLARD Paul (CAB61) | ANQUETIL Martin (BBC76) | 9 | 3.10 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D8 | LOURGHI Tess (BABA61) | DRIBAL Ambre (BABA61) | 6 | 16.05 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | OLLIVIER Maelle (ALCL76) | DEBRIX Emma (USL76) | 5 | 7.82 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | PAQUET Noan (BABA61) | CANONNE Vanda (ESF14) | 9 | 5.51 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | MAURESA Zoe (PAB14) | MARIE Léone (IFS14) | 5 | 2.00 | |
R4 - R6 | LEMESLE Léna (CAB61) | GLEMAREC Léna (BA61) | 5 | 71.53 | |
R6 - D7 | PREAUX Albane (UBCB50) | MOUCHEL Jade (PLO50) | 5 | 24.93 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D7 | GUILLEUX Julien (CAB61) GUILLEUX Antoine (CAB61) |
FERNANDES Esteban (ESF14) PICOT Nathan (CBCA50) |
8 | 42.34 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | BOUDET Valentin (BCD14) LELANDAIS Lucas (UBCB50) |
KACER Mathis (HAC76) SAVARY Nathan (PAB14) |
6 | 4.31 | |
Cadet : D8 | CASTEL Guillaume (BA61) LETOURNEUR Stephen (BD61) |
DUCLOY Marius (PAB14) CLOUAIRE Gabriel (PAB14) |
6 | 6.64 | |
Minime : D8 | LE SECQ Gildas (PAB14) CATEL Martin (FVB14) |
BERTRAND Marius (ALCL76) DUPOUY Sacha (BCDHF76) |
8 | 7.69 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | LEMESLE Lilian (CAB61) LEFRANCOIS Tom (PAB14) |
MARATHON Mathis (CAB61) PAYRAMAURE Pierrick (BABA61) |
8 | 3.37 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) JACQUETTE Paul (BABA61) |
GEHAN Noah (PAB14) HOUSSARD Augustin (FVB14) |
8 | 3.14 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | ANQUETIL Martin (BBC76) BARON Louison (UBCB50) |
JACQUETTE Valentin (BABA61) PILLARD Paul (CAB61) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R6 - R5 | VAN GYSEL Sohann (UBCB50) GLEMAREC Léna (BA61) |
CABOT Lucie (BLD76) LEMESLE Léna (CAB61) |
6 | 62.54 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | LOURGHI Tess (BABA61) DRIBAL Ambre (BABA61) |
DUMONT Justine (EBPG50) SAUVAGE Pauline (ESF14) |
6 | 6.82 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) RUAULT Léa (PAB14) |
MOUCHEL Jade (PLO50) PREAUX Albane (UBCB50) |
8 | 5.71 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | PAQUET Noan (BABA61) LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) |
MORISAN Philine (PAB14) CANONNE Vanda (ESF14) |
8 | 2.00 |