Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 | SALEON-TERRAS Xavier (CBR42) REYMANN Alexandre (CBR42) |
MOHAMED Farook (BVSE69) JAHAFAR Sadek (BVSE69) |
16 | 791.53 | |
R4 - R6 | NGUYEN Manh-thang (BLV38) BESSON Eric (BVSE69) |
SABOT Mathys (BCF42) LEDEZ Thomas (ABBC42) |
24 | 255.69 | |
R6 | NICOLAS Jimmy (GSL69) POSTIC Mickaël (GSL69) |
TOURSEL Patrice (BACLY69) LECHALUPE Fabien (BACLY69) |
24 | 111.87 | |
R6 - D7 | KRAUSKOPF Arnaud (ASMC69) CHABERT Etienne (ASMC69) |
ROUGIER Mathieu (BCVIL69) BECK Guillaume (CBC94) |
24 | 19.94 | |
D7 - D9 | DUVAL Adrien (ASMC69) RANNOU Jerome (ASMC69) |
AGIER Sébastien (CCB69) BA Yéro (CCB69) |
24 | 6.26 | |
P10 - P12 | CROLLET Cyril (BLV38) CORNU Jérémy (BLV38) |
LAINE Gregory (CB69) NGUYEN Eric (CB69) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | DUMAS Marie-astrid (CBR42) WU Dan (PLVPBLYON69) |
DERHEE Tiffany (BVSE69) CONSTANTIN Estelle (ASMC69) |
16 | 392.27 | |
R4 - R5 | DUCLOS Delphine (BLV38) LACOMBE Marie-laure (BVSE69) |
LE Thi minh thu (BM71) THOMACHOT Lauriane (BM71) |
16 | 126.29 | |
R6 - D8 | DOUAI Julie (JAA69) BILLON Jennifer (JAA69) |
GAULT Laure (BM71) ALIBERT Laurelenn (BM71) |
16 | 9.42 | |
D9 - P10 | DAVAREND Christelle (CCB69) LORINI Marion (CCB69) |
JOUHANNEAU Chloe (BACO69) MOREAUX Capucine (PLVPBLYON69) |
16 | 2.86 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | WALTER Sarah (GAB38) REYMANN Alexandre (CBR42) |
ATTAL Mélissa (PLVPBLYON69) SRIRAMANAN Jenushanth (ASPTT25) |
40 | 461.47 | |
R4 | LEGRAND Julie (EMBA42) CARLE Loïc (ABG42) |
CHANOIS Noémie (BCD69) CHANOIS Thomas (BCD69) |
16 | 153.12 | |
R5 | GRONDIN Emelyne (GSL69) POSTIC Mickaël (GSL69) |
PHONETHIPSVADS Isabelle (BVSE69) RONDEAU Fabien (BVSE69) |
16 | 83.44 | |
R5 - D7 | GERFANION Cassandra (BCC69) MARCEL Cyril (BVSE69) |
RAJAUD Zoé (CBR42) TOGNARI Stephane (SJBC42) |
16 | 31.04 | |
D7 - D8 | CORDIER Louise (CCB69) RANNOU Hugo (ASMC69) |
BARRIER Carole (ASMC69) SAGNIAL Brice (CSALV01) |
16 | 10.29 | |
D9 - P11 | BARCO Fabienne (EBC69) RASO Alexandre (EBC69) |
RAYE Mélanie (ACCROSBAD01) REBMANN Thomas (ACCROSBAD01) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P12 | RIGOT Céline (BCC69) SAUZET Nicolas (BCC69) |
SPAY Pauline (BCD69) GUILLET Ludovic (BCD69) |
16 | 2.00 |